wielrennen
Kalender wielrennen
Wielrenploeg
Uitslagen renner
Managerspellen
IJsmeester 2023
Vuelta mañager 2023
Massasprint 2023
Wegwedstrijd 2023
Strafschop 2021
Rosa Nostra 2021
Bettingpractice 2014
IJsmeester Hollandcups 2013
oude spellen
Sporten
schaatsen
wielrennen
Algemeen
links
neem contact op
prikbord
registreren
emailadres:
wachtwoord:
Blijf ingelogd
wachtwoord vergeten?
home
>
sporten
>
wielrennen
>
toernooi
Toernooi:
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco . Ronde van Baskenland 2005
van 04-04-2005 t/m 08-04-2005
NEW:
voorgaande edities
Etappes
04-04
etappe 1
133 km
Zarautz
-
Zarautz
05-04
etappe 2
166 km
Zarautz
-
La Lejana-Trapagaran
06-04
etappe 3
176 km
Ortuella
-
Gasteiz
07-04
etappe 4
167 km
Gasteiz
-
Altsasu
08-04
etappe 5a
93 km
Altsasu
-
Oñati
08-04
etappe 5b
9,3 km
Oñati
-
Oñati
Wedstrijduitslag
datum
: 05-04-2005
soort: etappe
etappe 2 - daguitslag
1.
david Moncoutié
COF
3h52'56"
2.
aitor Osa Eizaguirre
IBA
01"
3.
davide Rebellin
GST
03"
4.
patrice Halgand
C.A
03"
5.
danilo Di Luca
LIQ
03"
6.
damiano Cunego
LAM
06"
7.
denis Menchov
RAB
08"
8.
joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
SDV
08"
9.
michael Boogerd
RAB
13"
10.
leonardo Piepoli
SDV
15"
11.
miguel angel Martin Perdiguero
PHO
15"
12.
ricardo Serrano Gonzalez
KAI
15"
13.
cadel Evans
DVL
15"
14.
constantino Zaballa Guttierez
SDV
15"
15.
dario Frigo
FAS
18"
16.
alberto Contador Velasco
LSW
19"
17.
bradley Mcgee
FDJ
21"
18.
michael Rogers
QST
21"
19.
eladio Jimenez Sanchez
ECV
21"
20.
unai Etxebarria Arana
EUS
21"
21.
alejandro Valverde Belmonte
IBA
21"
22.
manuel Beltran Martinez
DSC
21"
23.
bobby Julich
CSC
21"
24.
oscar Pereiro Sio
PHO
21"
25.
josé luis Rubiera Vigil
DSC
21"
26.
pieter Weening
RAB
26"
27.
matthias Kessler
TMO
31"
28.
david Canada Gracia
SDV
31"
29.
oscar Sevilla Ribera
TMO
31"
30.
angel Vicioso Arcos
LSW
31"
31.
serhiy Honchar
DOM
35"
32.
tom Danielson
DSC
35"
33.
adolfo Garcia Quesada
ECV
35"
34.
roberto Heras Hernandez
LSW
35"
35.
leonardo Bertagnolli
COF
38"
36.
massimo Codol
FAS
40"
37.
haimar Zubeldia Agirre
EUS
40"
38.
massimo Giunti
FAS
40"
39.
didier Rous
BTL
43"
40.
thomas Lövkvist
FDJ
43"
41.
benjamin Noval Gonzalez
DSC
45"
42.
josé Azevedo
DSC
45"
43.
kanstantsin Siutsou
FAS
45"
44.
volodymir Gustov
FAS
45"
45.
alexandre Botcharov
C.A
45"
46.
alexandre Vinokourov
TMO
45"
47.
ivan Basso
CSC
45"
48.
josep Jufre Pou
REF
45"
49.
jérôme Pineau
BTL
45"
50.
ezequiel Mosquera
KAI
1'01"
51.
christophe Le Mevel
C.A
1'08"
52.
vladimir Karpets
IBA
1'10"
53.
dmitriy Fofonov
COF
1'14"
54.
vincenzo Nibali
FAS
1'24"
55.
marco Fertonani
DOM
1'25"
56.
patrik Sinkewitz
QST
1'25"
57.
mario Aerts
DVL
1'25"
58.
francisco javier Vila Errandonea
LAM
1'32"
59.
paolo Savoldelli
DSC
1'36"
60.
samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
EUS
1'40"
61.
pietro Caucchioli
C.A
1'48"
62.
david Blanco
ECV
1'52"
63.
pierrick Fedrigo
BTL
1'54"
64.
daniel Atienza Urendez
COF
2'00"
65.
michael Rasmussen
RAB
2'11"
66.
wim Van Huffel
DVL
2'11"
67.
yannick Talabardon
C.A
2'17"
68.
johann Tschopp
PHO
2'21"
69.
josé miguel Elias Galindo
REF
2'23"
70.
ruben Ispizua Oarbeascoa
KAI
2'39"
71.
sylvester Szmyd
LAM
3'08"
72.
rik Verbrugghe
QST
3'08"
73.
gorka Gonzalez Larranaga
EUS
3'37"
74.
alexandr Kolobnev
RAB
4'09"
75.
nacor Burgos Rojo
REF
4'09"
76.
sandy Casar
FDJ
4'15"
77.
jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
4'15"
78.
javier Ramirez Abeja
LSW
4'15"
79.
bernhard Kohl
TMO
4'15"
80.
christian Werner
TMO
4'15"
81.
joseba Zubeldia Agirre
EUS
4'15"
82.
andrea Noé
LIQ
5'33"
83.
theo Eltink
RAB
5'33"
84.
christophe Brandt
DVL
5'33"
85.
pavel Padrnos
DSC
5'33"
86.
thorwald Veneberg
RAB
5'33"
87.
manuel Calvente Gorbas
CSC
5'33"
88.
unai Osa Eizaguirre
IBA
5'33"
89.
dionisio Galparsoro
KAI
5'33"
90.
grischa Niermann
RAB
5'33"
91.
joan Horrach Rippoll
IBA
5'33"
92.
iker Camano Ortuzar
EUS
5'33"
93.
anthony Charteau
BTL
5'33"
94.
serguei Yakovlev
TMO
5'33"
95.
andrey Kashechkin
C.A
5'33"
96.
matthieu Sprick
BTL
5'33"
97.
laurent Lefevre
BTL
5'44"
98.
steve Zampieri
PHO
6'17"
99.
ronny Scholz
GST
7'30"
100.
levi Leipheimer
GST
7'30"
101.
beat Zberg
GST
7'30"
102.
daniel Moreno Fernandez
REF
7'30"
103.
björn Leukemans
DVL
8'43"
104.
axel Merckx
DVL
8'43"
105.
luis Perez Rodriguez
COF
8'43"
106.
kevin De Weert
QST
8'43"
107.
kurt-asle Arvesen
CSC
8'43"
108.
stefano Garzelli
LIQ
8'43"
109.
peter Luttenberger
CSC
8'43"
110.
josé adrian Bonilla Bonilla
ECV
8'43"
111.
vladimir Miholjevic
LIQ
8'43"
112.
david Muñoz Bañon
ECV
8'43"
113.
patrick Calcagni
LIQ
8'43"
114.
jens Voigt
CSC
8'46"
115.
kim Kirchen
FAS
8'46"
116.
bingen Fernandez Bustinza
COF
8'46"
117.
franco Pellizotti
LIQ
8'48"
118.
andrea Moletta
GST
8'48"
119.
francesco Bellotti
C.A
8'48"
120.
xabier Zandio Echaide
IBA
8'48"
121.
alexandre Moos
PHO
8'48"
122.
david Latasa Lasa
ECV
8'48"
123.
david Loosli
LAM
8'53"
124.
javier Pascual Rodriguez
ECV
8'53"
125.
nicolas Jalabert
PHO
8'53"
126.
dario david Cioni
LIQ
9'09"
127.
alessandro Bertolini
DOM
9'10"
128.
matthew White
COF
9'12"
129.
iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro
SDV
9'32"
130.
luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
REF
10'21"
131.
ivan Mayoz
REF
10'23"
132.
juan manuel Fuentes Angullo
LAM
11'11"
133.
mauro Facci
FAS
11'19"
134.
andrea Tonti
LAM
11'52"
135.
jason Mccartney
DSC
11'54"
136.
andoni Aranaga Azkune
KAI
14'05"
137.
adrian Palomares Villaplana
KAI
14'05"
138.
volker Ordowski
GST
14'05"
139.
philippe Gilbert
FDJ
14'05"
140.
yon Bru Pascal
KAI
14'05"
141.
antonio Berasategui Saez De Zuazola
KAI
14'05"
142.
marcel Strauss
GST
14'09"
143.
josé luis Arrieta Lujambio
IBA
19'58"
144.
juan manuel Garate Cepa
SDV
20'03"
145.
wladimir Belli
DOM
20'08"
146.
andreas Klöden
TMO
20'08"
147.
christophe Edaleine
COF
20'08"
148.
josé antonio Garrido
QST
20'08"
149.
maryan Hary
BTL
20'08"
150.
niki Aebersold
PHO
20'08"
151.
giovanni Bernaudeau
BTL
20'08"
152.
fabian Wegmann
GST
20'08"
153.
carlos Zarate Fernandez
ECV
20'08"
154.
victor hugo Pena Grisales
PHO
20'08"
155.
ruben Lobato Elvira
SDV
20'08"
156.
marcos antonio Serrano Rodriguez
LSW
20'08"
157.
xavier Florencio Cabre
REF
20'08"
158.
fabien Sanchez
FDJ
20'08"
159.
isidro Nozal Vega
LSW
20'08"
160.
gorazd Stangelj
LAM
20'08"
161.
benoît Poilvet
C.A
20'08"
162.
antonio Colom Mas
IBA
20'08"
163.
francisco josé Lara Ruiz
TMO
20'08"
164.
giovanni Lombardi
CSC
20'08"
165.
rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ
20'08"
166.
iban Mayo Diez
EUS
20'08"
167.
jurgen Van Goolen
QST
20'08"
168.
markel Irizar Aranburu
EUS
20'08"
169.
marc Lotz
QST
20'08"
170.
addy Engels
QST
20'08"
171.
koos Moerenhout
DVL
20'08"
172.
kjell Carlström
LIQ
20'08"
173.
luis Perez Rodriguez
COF
20'08"
174.
maxim Iglinskiy
DOM
20'16"
175.
koldo Gil Perez
LSW
20'18"
176.
michele Gobbi
DOM
20'18"
177.
frédéric Finot
FDJ
20'23"
178.
josé angel Gomez Marchante
SDV
20'28"
179.
alessandro Vanotti
DOM
20'34"
19-03-2024
© effesport.nl 2004