wielrennen
Kalender wielrennen
Wielrenploeg
Uitslagen renner
Managerspellen
IJsmeester 2023
Vuelta mañager 2023
Massasprint 2023
Wegwedstrijd 2023
Strafschop 2021
Rosa Nostra 2021
Bettingpractice 2014
IJsmeester Hollandcups 2013
oude spellen
Sporten
schaatsen
wielrennen
Algemeen
links
neem contact op
prikbord
registreren
emailadres:
wachtwoord:
Blijf ingelogd
wachtwoord vergeten?
home
>
sporten
>
wielrennen
>
toernooi
Toernooi:
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco . Ronde van Baskenland 2005
van 04-04-2005 t/m 08-04-2005
NEW:
voorgaande edities
Etappes
04-04
etappe 1
133 km
Zarautz
-
Zarautz
05-04
etappe 2
166 km
Zarautz
-
La Lejana-Trapagaran
06-04
etappe 3
176 km
Ortuella
-
Gasteiz
07-04
etappe 4
167 km
Gasteiz
-
Altsasu
08-04
etappe 5a
93 km
Altsasu
-
Oñati
08-04
etappe 5b
9,3 km
Oñati
-
Oñati
Wedstrijduitslag
datum
: 04-04-2005
soort: etappe
etappe 1 - daguitslag
1.
danilo Di Luca
LIQ
3h10'51"
2.
miguel angel Martin Perdiguero
PHO
0"
3.
alejandro Valverde Belmonte
IBA
0"
4.
jérôme Pineau
BTL
0"
5.
damiano Cunego
LAM
0"
6.
david Etxebarria Alkorta
LSW
0"
7.
michael Boogerd
RAB
0"
8.
constantino Zaballa Guttierez
SDV
0"
9.
matthias Kessler
TMO
0"
10.
michael Rogers
QST
0"
11.
patrice Halgand
C.A
0"
12.
franco Pellizotti
LIQ
0"
13.
david Canada Gracia
SDV
0"
14.
joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
SDV
0"
15.
bradley Mcgee
FDJ
0"
16.
aitor Osa Eizaguirre
IBA
0"
17.
angel Vicioso Arcos
LSW
0"
18.
davide Rebellin
GST
0"
19.
kim Kirchen
FAS
0"
20.
oscar Pereiro Sio
PHO
0"
21.
ricardo Serrano Gonzalez
KAI
0"
22.
andrea Noé
LIQ
0"
23.
massimo Giunti
FAS
0"
24.
paolo Savoldelli
DSC
0"
25.
alexandr Kolobnev
RAB
0"
26.
oscar Sevilla Ribera
TMO
0"
27.
thomas Lövkvist
FDJ
0"
28.
bobby Julich
CSC
0"
29.
vladimir Karpets
IBA
0"
30.
leonardo Bertagnolli
COF
0"
31.
benjamin Noval Gonzalez
DSC
0"
32.
manuel Beltran Martinez
DSC
0"
33.
stefano Garzelli
LIQ
0"
34.
dario Frigo
FAS
0"
35.
david Blanco
ECV
0"
36.
roberto Heras Hernandez
LSW
0"
37.
pieter Weening
RAB
0"
38.
denis Menchov
RAB
0"
39.
alberto Contador Velasco
LSW
0"
40.
josé luis Rubiera Vigil
DSC
0"
41.
leonardo Piepoli
SDV
0"
42.
adolfo Garcia Quesada
ECV
0"
43.
sylvester Szmyd
LAM
11"
44.
christophe Le Mevel
C.A
21"
45.
gorka Gonzalez Larranaga
EUS
21"
46.
volodymir Gustov
FAS
21"
47.
unai Osa Eizaguirre
IBA
21"
48.
luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
REF
21"
49.
alexandre Botcharov
C.A
21"
50.
alessandro Vanotti
DOM
21"
51.
josep Jufre Pou
REF
21"
52.
josé miguel Elias Galindo
REF
21"
53.
haimar Zubeldia Agirre
EUS
21"
54.
francisco javier Vila Errandonea
LAM
21"
55.
didier Rous
BTL
21"
56.
josé adrian Bonilla Bonilla
ECV
21"
57.
dmitriy Fofonov
COF
21"
58.
javier Pascual Rodriguez
ECV
21"
59.
kurt-asle Arvesen
CSC
21"
60.
massimo Codol
FAS
21"
61.
egoi Martinez De Esteban
EUS
21"
62.
josé Azevedo
DSC
21"
63.
iker Camano Ortuzar
EUS
21"
64.
serhiy Honchar
DOM
21"
65.
eladio Jimenez Sanchez
ECV
21"
66.
luis Perez Rodriguez
COF
21"
67.
jens Voigt
CSC
21"
68.
dionisio Galparsoro
KAI
21"
69.
cadel Evans
DVL
21"
70.
sandy Casar
FDJ
21"
71.
axel Merckx
DVL
21"
72.
peter Luttenberger
CSC
21"
73.
philippe Gilbert
FDJ
21"
74.
dario david Cioni
LIQ
21"
75.
juan manuel Garate Cepa
SDV
21"
76.
bingen Fernandez Bustinza
COF
21"
77.
levi Leipheimer
GST
21"
78.
andrea Moletta
GST
21"
79.
theo Eltink
RAB
21"
80.
david Latasa Lasa
ECV
21"
81.
david Moncoutié
COF
21"
82.
nacor Burgos Rojo
REF
21"
83.
pietro Caucchioli
C.A
21"
84.
johann Tschopp
PHO
21"
85.
ruben Lobato Elvira
SDV
21"
86.
samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
EUS
21"
87.
ezequiel Mosquera
KAI
21"
88.
xavier Florencio Cabre
REF
21"
89.
patrik Sinkewitz
QST
21"
90.
beat Zberg
GST
21"
91.
andrey Kashechkin
C.A
21"
92.
iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro
SDV
21"
93.
christophe Brandt
DVL
21"
94.
grischa Niermann
RAB
21"
95.
pavel Padrnos
DSC
21"
96.
ronny Scholz
GST
21"
97.
mauro Facci
FAS
21"
98.
yannick Talabardon
C.A
21"
99.
ruben Ispizua Oarbeascoa
KAI
21"
100.
vladimir Miholjevic
LIQ
21"
101.
vincenzo Nibali
FAS
21"
102.
rik Verbrugghe
QST
21"
103.
thorwald Veneberg
RAB
21"
104.
pierrick Fedrigo
BTL
21"
105.
andoni Aranaga Azkune
KAI
21"
106.
marcos antonio Serrano Rodriguez
LSW
21"
107.
alexandre Vinokourov
TMO
21"
108.
andreas Klöden
TMO
21"
109.
matthieu Sprick
BTL
21"
110.
victor hugo Pena Grisales
PHO
21"
111.
marco Fertonani
DOM
21"
112.
manuel Calvente Gorbas
CSC
21"
113.
david Loosli
LAM
21"
114.
mario Aerts
DVL
21"
115.
adrian Palomares Villaplana
KAI
21"
116.
marcel Strauss
GST
21"
117.
francisco josé Lara Ruiz
TMO
21"
118.
serguei Yakovlev
TMO
21"
119.
björn Leukemans
DVL
21"
120.
serge Baguet
DVL
21"
121.
matthew White
COF
21"
122.
kanstantsin Siutsou
FAS
21"
123.
anthony Charteau
BTL
21"
124.
daniel Atienza Urendez
COF
42"
125.
josé angel Gomez Marchante
SDV
57"
126.
patrick Calcagni
LIQ
1'15"
127.
maxim Iglinskiy
DOM
1'15"
128.
rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ
1'15"
129.
benoît Poilvet
C.A
1'15"
130.
christian Werner
TMO
1'15"
131.
wim Van Huffel
DVL
1'15"
132.
juan manuel Fuentes Angullo
LAM
1'27"
133.
tom Danielson
DSC
1'32"
134.
xabier Zandio Echaide
IBA
1'32"
135.
david Muñoz Bañon
ECV
1'32"
136.
volker Ordowski
GST
1'47"
137.
christophe Edaleine
COF
1'47"
138.
giovanni Bernaudeau
BTL
1'47"
139.
javier Ramirez Abeja
LSW
1'47"
140.
joan Horrach Rippoll
IBA
1'47"
141.
jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
1'47"
142.
iban Mayo Diez
EUS
1'47"
143.
steve Zampieri
PHO
2'50"
144.
fabian Wegmann
GST
2'50"
145.
maryan Hary
BTL
2'50"
146.
jurgen Van Goolen
QST
2'50"
147.
frédéric Finot
FDJ
2'50"
148.
markel Irizar Aranburu
EUS
2'50"
149.
andrea Tonti
LAM
2'50"
150.
antonio Colom Mas
IBA
2'50"
151.
niki Aebersold
PHO
2'50"
152.
alessandro Bertolini
DOM
2'50"
153.
josé antonio Garrido
QST
2'50"
154.
jason Mccartney
DSC
2'50"
155.
joseba Zubeldia Agirre
EUS
2'50"
156.
yon Bru Pascal
KAI
2'50"
157.
nicolas Jalabert
PHO
3'18"
158.
daniel Moreno Fernandez
REF
4'00"
159.
luis Perez Rodriguez
COF
4'00"
160.
wladimir Belli
DOM
5'03"
161.
giovanni Lombardi
CSC
5'03"
162.
koos Moerenhout
DVL
5'03"
163.
marc Lotz
QST
5'03"
164.
addy Engels
QST
5'03"
165.
josé luis Arrieta Lujambio
IBA
5'03"
166.
fabien Sanchez
FDJ
5'03"
167.
kevin De Weert
QST
5'03"
168.
michele Gobbi
DOM
5'03"
169.
ruggero Borghi
DOM
5'03"
170.
antonio Berasategui Saez De Zuazola
KAI
5'03"
171.
kjell Carlström
LIQ
5'03"
172.
alexandre Moos
PHO
5'03"
173.
koldo Gil Perez
LSW
7'03"
174.
isidro Nozal Vega
LSW
7'03"
175.
carlos Zarate Fernandez
ECV
7'03"
176.
laurent Lefevre
BTL
7'03"
177.
michael Rasmussen
RAB
7'03"
178.
bernhard Kohl
TMO
7'03"
179.
ivan Mayoz
REF
7'03"
180.
ivan Basso
CSC
7'54"
181.
carlos Sastre Candil
CSC
7'54"
182.
francesco Bellotti
C.A
7'54"
183.
gorazd Stangelj
LAM
7'54"
19-03-2024
© effesport.nl 2004