wielrennen
Kalender wielrennen
Wielrenploeg
Uitslagen renner
Managerspellen
IJsmeester 2023
Vuelta mañager 2023
Massasprint 2023
Wegwedstrijd 2023
Strafschop 2021
Rosa Nostra 2021
Bettingpractice 2014
IJsmeester Hollandcups 2013
oude spellen
Sporten
schaatsen
wielrennen
Algemeen
links
neem contact op
prikbord
registreren
emailadres:
wachtwoord:
Blijf ingelogd
wachtwoord vergeten?
home
>
sporten
>
wielrennen
>
toernooi
Toernooi:
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014
van 07-04-2014 t/m 12-04-2014
NEW:
voorgaande edities
Etappes
07-04
etappe 1
153,4 km
Ordizia
-
Ordizia
08-04
etappe 2
155,8 km
Ordizia
-
Dantxarinea (Urdazubi)
09-04
etappe 3
194,5 km
Urdazubi
-
Gasteiz
10-04
etappe 4
151 km
Vitoria
-
Eibar-Arrate
11-04
etappe 5
160,2 km
Eibar
-
Xemein
12-04
etappe 6
25,9 km
Markina
-
Xemein
Wedstrijduitslag
datum
: 10-04-2014
soort: etappe
etappe 4 - daguitslag
1.
wout Poels
OPQ
3:39:29
2.
alejandro Valverde Belmonte
MOV
1
3.
samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
BMC
1
4.
tom jelte Slagter
GRS
3
5.
bauke Mollema
BEL
3
6.
yury Trofimov
KAT
3
7.
cadel Evans
BMC
3
8.
mikel Landa Meana
AST
3
9.
damiano Cunego
LAM
3
10.
alberto Contador Velasco
TCS
3
11.
jean-christophe Peraud
ALM
3
12.
tejay Van Garderen
BMC
3
13.
thibaut Pinot
FDJ
3
14.
simon Spilak
KAT
3
15.
michal Kwiatkowski
OPQ
10
16.
mikel Nieve Iturralde
SKY
26
17.
simon Yates
OGE
42
18.
gorka Izagirre Insausti
MOV
42
19.
jurgen Van Den Broeck
LTB
42
20.
pierre Rolland
EUC
42
21.
Alexis Vuillermoz
ALM
51
22.
Sergei Chernetski
KAT
51
23.
robert Gesink
BEL
51
24.
robert Kiserlovski
TFR
51
25.
damiano Caruso
CAN
1:07
26.
yukiya Arashiro
EUC
1:07
27.
maxime Monfort
LTB
1:07
28.
arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
1:07
29.
roman Kreuziger
TCS
1:43
30.
ryder Hesjedal
GRS
1:57
31.
maxime Mederel
EUC
1:57
32.
andre fernando Cardoso St Martins
GRS
2:11
33.
frank Schleck
TFR
2:14
34.
jelle Vanendert
LTB
3:14
35.
hubert Dupont
ALM
3:44
36.
Warren Barguil
GIA
3:44
37.
daan Olivier
GIA
3:44
38.
maxim Iglinskiy
AST
3:44
39.
jérémy Roy
FDJ
3:44
40.
cyril Gautier
EUC
4:03
41.
amets Txurruka Ansola
CJR
4:46
42.
matthew Busche
TFR
4:46
43.
luis leon Sanchez Gil
CJR
4:46
44.
tony Martin
OPQ
5:44
45.
davide Malacarne
EUC
5:44
46.
sebastian Henao Gomez
SKY
5:44
47.
janez Brajkovic
AST
5:44
48.
john Gadret
MOV
5:44
49.
dominik Nerz
BMC
5:49
50.
stef Clement
BEL
5:49
51.
philippe Gilbert
BMC
5:49
52.
peter Velits
BMC
5:49
53.
tom Dumoulin
GIA
5:49
54.
josé Serpa
LAM
5:49
55.
amaël Moinard
BMC
5:49
56.
romain Sicard
EUC
7:01
57.
pieter Serry
OPQ
7:01
58.
Omar Fraile Matarranza
CJR
7:32
59.
kristijan Durasek
LAM
8:36
60.
ben Gastauer
ALM
8:36
61.
pieter Weening
OGE
8:36
62.
michal Golas
OPQ
9:20
63.
jan Bakelants
OPQ
9:22
64.
kenny Elissonde
FDJ
9:47
65.
pierrick Fedrigo
FDJ
9:47
66.
alexandr Kolobnev
KAT
9:47
67.
sander Armee
LTB
9:47
68.
haimar Zubeldia Agirre
TFR
10:02
69.
antonio Piedra Perez
CJR
10:02
70.
andy Schleck
TFR
10:04
71.
adam Yates
OGE
12:17
72.
xabier Zandio Echaide
SKY
12:17
73.
benat Intxausti Elorriaga
MOV
12:17
74.
ion Izagirre Insausti
MOV
12:17
75.
caleb Fairly
GRS
12:17
76.
danny Pate
SKY
12:17
77.
matteo Montaguti
ALM
12:29
78.
sergio miguel moreira Paulinho
TCS
13:09
79.
david Arroyo Duran
CJR
13:47
80.
Ruben Fernandez
CJR
13:47
81.
rory Sutherland
TCS
17:37
82.
rafael Valls Ferri
LAM
18:01
83.
jose Herrada López
MOV
18:01
84.
rui alberto faria da Costa
LAM
18:01
85.
benjamin Minow
18:01
86.
daniele Ratto
CAN
18:01
87.
nelson filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
LAM
18:01
88.
jan Polanc
LAM
18:01
89.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
OPQ
18:01
90.
jesus alberto Hernandez Blazquez
TCS
18:01
91.
benjamin Swift
SKY
18:01
92.
paul Martens
BEL
18:01
93.
julien Vermote
OPQ
18:01
94.
michael Albasini
OGE
18:01
95.
benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
18:01
96.
jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
18:01
97.
simon Geschke
GIA
18:01
98.
Tim Wellens
LTB
18:01
99.
kevin Reza
EUC
19:20
100.
jean marc Marino
CAN
19:24
101.
michael Mørkøv Christensen
TCS
22:18
102.
tosh Van Der Sande
LTB
22:18
103.
johannes Fröhlinger
GIA
22:18
104.
alessandro Vanotti
AST
22:18
105.
dennis Vanendert
LTB
22:18
106.
fabian Wegmann
GRS
22:18
107.
koldo Fernández de Larrea
GRS
22:18
108.
thomas Peterson
GIA
22:18
109.
alberto Bettiol
LAM
22:18
111.
cristiano Salerno
CAN
22:18
112.
thomas Damuseau
GIA
22:18
113.
gang Xu
LAM
22:18
114.
ruben Plaza Molina
MOV
22:18
115.
pavel Brutt
KAT
22:18
116.
bruno Neves
22:18
117.
Michel Koch
CAN
22:18
118.
johan esteban Chaves Rubio
OGE
22:18
119.
christophe Riblon
ALM
22:18
120.
jesper Hansen
TCS
22:18
121.
jens Voigt
TFR
22:18
122.
lars petter Nordhaug
BEL
22:18
123.
Natnael Berhane
EUC
22:18
124.
jack Bobridge
BEL
22:18
125.
david Tanner
BEL
22:18
126.
fabricio Ferrari
CJR
22:18
127.
dmitry Kozontchuk
KAT
22:18
128.
jonathan Hivert
BEL
22:18
129.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
AST
22:18
130.
michael Matthews
OGE
22:18
131.
davide Villella
CAN
22:18
132.
joshua Edmondson
SKY
22:18
133.
Ángel Madrazo Ruiz
CJR
22:18
19-03-2024
© effesport.nl 2004