wielrennen
Kalender wielrennen
Wielrenploeg
Uitslagen renner
Managerspellen
IJsmeester 2023
Vuelta mañager 2023
Massasprint 2023
Wegwedstrijd 2023
Strafschop 2021
Rosa Nostra 2021
Bettingpractice 2014
IJsmeester Hollandcups 2013
oude spellen
Sporten
schaatsen
wielrennen
Algemeen
links
neem contact op
prikbord
registreren
emailadres:
wachtwoord:
Blijf ingelogd
wachtwoord vergeten?
home
>
sporten
>
wielrennen
>
toernooi
Toernooi:
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2017
van 03-04-2017 t/m 08-04-2017
NEW:
voorgaande edities
Etappes
03-04
etappe 1
153.30 km
Pamplona
-
Eguesibar-Sarriguren
04-04
etappe 2
173.40 km
Pamplona
-
Eltziego
05-04
etappe 3
160.50 km
Vitoria-Gasteiz
-
San Sebastián
06-04
etappe 4
174.10 km
San Sebastián
-
Bilbao
07-04
etappe 5
139.80 km
Bilbao
-
Eibar
08-04
etappe 6
27.70 km
Eibar
-
Eibar
Wedstrijduitslag
datum
: 05-04-2017
soort: etappe
etappe 3 - daguitslag
1.
david de la Cruz Melgarejo
QST
3:54:25
2.
michal Kwiatkowski
SKY
3
3.
Jay Mccarthy
BOH
3
4.
alejandro Valverde Belmonte
MOV
3
5.
giovanni Visconti
TBM
3
6.
rudy Molard
FDJ
3
7.
diego Ulissi
UAD
3
8.
patrick Konrad
BOH
3
9.
tosh Van Der Sande
LTS
3
10.
Warren Barguil
SUN
3
11.
romain Bardet
ALM
3
12.
rigoberto Urán Urán
CDT
3
13.
nicolas Meret
3
14.
luis leon Sanchez Gil
AST
3
15.
george Bennett
TLJ
3
16.
serge Pauwels
DDD
3
17.
sam Oomen
SUN
3
18.
ion Izagirre Insausti
TBM
3
19.
merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
DDD
3
20.
Ruben Fernandez
MOV
3
21.
sergio luis Henao Montoya
SKY
3
22.
Alexis Vuillermoz
3
23.
Sergei Chernetski
AST
3
24.
emanuel Buchmann
BOH
3
25.
jelle Vanendert
LTS
3
26.
jaime Roson Garcia
CJR
3
27.
darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAD
3
28.
enric Mas Nicolau
QST
3
29.
primož Roglic
TLJ
3
30.
tiago jose pinto Machado
KAT
3
31.
simon Spilak
KAT
3
32.
Louis Meintjes
UAD
3
33.
alberto Contador Velasco
TFS
3
34.
samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
BMC
3
35.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
TBM
3
36.
mikel Nieve Iturralde
SKY
3
37.
michael Woods
CDT
3
38.
daniel Navarro Garcia
COF
3
39.
robert Kiserlovski
KAT
3
40.
steven Cummings
DDD
3
41.
sebastian Henao Gomez
SKY
3
42.
gregor Muhlberger
BOH
39
43.
michael Matthews
SUN
1:02
44.
Omar Fraile Matarranza
DDD
1:02
45.
haimar Zubeldia Agirre
TFS
1:02
46.
gianluca Brambilla
QST
1:02
47.
alexander Aranburu Deva
CJR
1:02
48.
floris De Tier
TLJ
1:02
49.
angel Vicioso Arcos
KAT
1:02
50.
simon Yates
ORS
1:33
51.
daniel Moreno Fernandez
MOV
1:33
52.
georg Preidler
SUN
1:33
53.
simon Geschke
SUN
1:33
54.
roman Kreuziger
ORS
1:41
55.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
ORS
1:41
56.
mickaël Chérel
ALM
1:41
57.
jakob Fuglsang
AST
3:08
58.
nicholas Roche
BMC
3:22
59.
janez Brajkovic
TBM
3:22
60.
nathan Brown
CDT
5:46
61.
victor de la Parte
MOV
5:46
62.
odd christian Eiking
FDJ
5:46
63.
valerio Conti
UAD
5:46
64.
ondrej Cink
TBM
5:46
65.
jack Haig
ORS
5:46
66.
paul Martens
TLJ
5:46
67.
guillaume Bonnafond
COF
5:46
68.
hubert Dupont
ALM
5:46
69.
andre fernando Cardoso St Martins
TFS
5:46
70.
laurens Ten Dam
SUN
5:46
71.
vasil Kiryienka
SKY
5:46
72.
Maurits Lammertink
KAT
5:46
73.
luis angel Mate Mardones
COF
7:15
74.
sean De Bie
LTS
7:15
75.
michael Valgren Andersen
AST
7:15
76.
maxime Monfort
LTS
8:26
77.
jon Irisarri Rincon
CJR
8:26
78.
dylan Teuns
BMC
10:51
79.
matteo Montaguti
ALM
11:49
80.
rory Sutherland
MOV
14:10
81.
simon Clarke
CDT
14:10
82.
tao Geoghegan Hart
SKY
14:10
83.
Lachlan David Morton
DDD
14:10
84.
tom Skujins
CDT
14:10
85.
tom jelte Slagter
CDT
14:10
86.
matvey Mamykin
KAT
14:10
87.
jesus alberto Hernandez Blazquez
TFS
14:10
88.
clement Chevrier
ALM
14:10
89.
julian Alaphilippe
QST
14:10
90.
dries Devenyns
QST
14:10
91.
jose Herrada López
MOV
14:10
92.
david Lopez Garcia
SKY
14:10
93.
Antwan Tolhoek
TLJ
14:10
94.
simon Gerrans
ORS
14:10
95.
sergio Pardilla Bellon
CJR
14:10
96.
juan jose Lobato Del Valle
TLJ
14:10
97.
rafael Valls Ferri
LTS
14:10
98.
gorka Izagirre Insausti
MOV
14:10
99.
yohan Bagot
COF
14:10
100.
arnaud Courteille
FDJ
14:10
101.
ruben Plaza Molina
ORS
14:10
102.
robert Power
ORS
14:10
103.
Tim Wellens
LTS
14:10
104.
sander Armee
LTS
14:10
105.
amaël Moinard
BMC
14:10
106.
antonio Pedrero Lopez
MOV
14:10
107.
stéphane Rossetto
COF
14:10
108.
eros Capecchi
QST
14:10
109.
alessandro de Marchi
BMC
14:42
110.
silvio Herklotz
BOH
15:25
111.
matej Mohoric
UAD
15:35
112.
kristijan Durasek
UAD
15:35
113.
edward King
15:35
114.
loïc Vliegen
BMC
15:35
115.
igor Anton Hernandez
DDD
15:35
116.
jonathan Lastra Martinez
CJR
15:35
117.
pello bilbao Lopez De Armentia
AST
15:35
118.
cesare Benedetti
BOH
15:35
119.
michal Golas
SKY
15:35
120.
grega Bole
TBM
15:35
121.
antonio Nibali
TBM
15:35
122.
danilo Wyss
BMC
15:35
123.
anthony Roux
FDJ
15:35
124.
alex Howes
CDT
15:35
125.
benjamin Swift
UAD
15:35
126.
yukiya Arashiro
TBM
15:35
127.
léo Vincent
FDJ
15:35
128.
michael Schwarzmann
BOH
16:46
129.
louis Vervaeke
LTS
16:46
130.
fabricio Ferrari
CJR
16:46
131.
johannes Fröhlinger
SUN
16:46
132.
anthony Perez
COF
16:46
133.
jérémy Roy
FDJ
16:46
134.
bert jan Lindeman
TLJ
16:46
135.
luis Mas Bonet
CJR
16:46
136.
julien Berard
ALM
16:46
137.
julien Berard
ALM
16:46
138.
christopher Hamilton
SUN
16:46
139.
markel Irizar Aranburu
TFS
16:46
140.
laurent Didier
TFS
16:46
141.
michael Albasini
ORS
16:46
142.
jhonatan Restrepo
KAT
16:46
143.
rafael Reis
CJR
16:46
144.
enrico Battaglin
TLJ
16:46
145.
benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
16:46
146.
cédric Pineau
FDJ
16:46
147.
Alexey Lutsenko
AST
16:46
148.
mathias Le Turnier
COF
16:46
149.
bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
AST
16:46
150.
maxim Belkov
KAT
16:46
151.
manuele Mori
UAD
16:46
152.
ariel maximiliano Richeze
QST
16:46
153.
damiano Caruso
BMC
16:46
154.
nikita Stalnov
AST
23:02
155.
martin Velits
QST
23:02
156.
Adrien Niyonshuti
DDD
23:02
157.
quentin Jauregui
ALM
26:16
19-03-2024
© effesport.nl 2004