wielrennen
Kalender wielrennen
Wielrenploeg
Uitslagen renner
Managerspellen
IJsmeester 2023
Vuelta mañager 2023
Massasprint 2023
Wegwedstrijd 2023
Strafschop 2021
Rosa Nostra 2021
Bettingpractice 2014
IJsmeester Hollandcups 2013
oude spellen
Sporten
schaatsen
wielrennen
Algemeen
links
neem contact op
prikbord
registreren
emailadres:
wachtwoord:
Blijf ingelogd
wachtwoord vergeten?
home
>
sporten
>
wielrennen
>
toernooi
Toernooi:
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2021
van 22-03-2021 t/m 28-03-2021
NEW:
voorgaande edities
Etappes
22-03
etappe 1
178.4 km
Calella
-
Calella
23-03
etappe 2
18.5 km
Pla de l'Estany (Banyoles)
-
Pla de l'Estany (Banyoles)
24-03
etappe 3
203.1 km
Canal Olimpic de Catalunya
-
Vallter 2000
25-03
etappe 4
166.5 km
Ripoll
-
Port Ainé
26-03
etappe 5
201.1 km
La Pobla de Segur
-
Manresa
27-03
etappe 6
193.8 km
Tarragona
-
Vallter 2000
28-03
etappe 7
133.0 km
Barcelona
-
Barcelona
Wedstrijduitslag
datum
: 26-03-2021
soort: jong
etappe 5 - jongeren klassement
1.
Joao Almeida
DQT
18:46:34
2.
Lucas Hamilton
BEX
27
3.
Harm Vanhoucke
LTS
47
4.
Brandon Mcnulty
UAD
1:12
5.
santiago Buitrago Sanchez
TBV
4:10
6.
lennard Kämna
BOH
12:49
7.
ben Zwiehoff
BOH
22:00
8.
callum Scotson
BEX
23:42
9.
maxim Van Gils
LTS
26:27
10.
attila Valter
GFC
26:47
11.
Steff Cras
LTS
27:02
12.
harold alfonso Tejada Canacue
APT
27:51
13.
clément Champoussin
ACT
30:58
14.
marc Hirschi
UAD
32:03
15.
Michael Storer
DSM
32:16
16.
stefan De Bod
APT
33:31
17.
michel Ries
TFS
34:19
18.
gotzon Martin Sanz
EUS
35:52
19.
andres camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAD
37:54
20.
juan pedro Lopez Perez
TFS
39:46
21.
jonas Gregaard Wilsly
APT
41:19
22.
mattias Skjelmose Jensen
TFS
41:54
23.
sylvain Moniquet
LTS
44:35
24.
jaakko Hänninen
ACT
49:41
25.
thymen Arensman
DSM
50:18
26.
jeremy Bellicaud
IWG
54:32
27.
rémy Rochas
COF
55:51
28.
stephen Williams
TBV
56:02
29.
ide Schelling
BOH
57:18
30.
Sean Bennett
TQA
59:08
31.
diego andres Camargo Pineda
EFN
1:02:47
32.
Omer Goldstein
ISN
1:03:17
33.
thomas Champion
COF
1:03:42
34.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
COF
1:05:37
35.
Joan Bou Company
EUS
1:07:09
36.
vadim Pronskiy
APT
1:07:16
37.
matis Louvel
ARK
1:15:04
38.
connor Brown
TQA
1:18:23
39.
nicolas Zukowsky
RLY
1:21:19
40.
simon Guglielmi
GFC
1:21:26
41.
max Kanter
DSM
1:22:21
42.
jordi Meeus
BOH
1:29:40
43.
alan Riou
ARK
1:29:41
44.
frederik Wandahl
BOH
1:35:27
26-04-2024
© effesport.nl 2004