wielrennen
Kalender wielrennen
Wielrenploeg
Uitslagen renner
Managerspellen
IJsmeester 2023
Vuelta mañager 2023
Massasprint 2023
Wegwedstrijd 2023
Strafschop 2021
Rosa Nostra 2021
Bettingpractice 2014
IJsmeester Hollandcups 2013
oude spellen
Sporten
schaatsen
wielrennen
Algemeen
links
neem contact op
prikbord
registreren
emailadres:
wachtwoord:
Blijf ingelogd
wachtwoord vergeten?
home
>
sporten
>
wielrennen
>
toernooi
Toernooi:
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2021
van 22-03-2021 t/m 28-03-2021
NEW:
voorgaande edities
Etappes
22-03
etappe 1
178.4 km
Calella
-
Calella
23-03
etappe 2
18.5 km
Pla de l'Estany (Banyoles)
-
Pla de l'Estany (Banyoles)
24-03
etappe 3
203.1 km
Canal Olimpic de Catalunya
-
Vallter 2000
25-03
etappe 4
166.5 km
Ripoll
-
Port Ainé
26-03
etappe 5
201.1 km
La Pobla de Segur
-
Manresa
27-03
etappe 6
193.8 km
Tarragona
-
Vallter 2000
28-03
etappe 7
133.0 km
Barcelona
-
Barcelona
Wedstrijduitslag
datum
: 22-03-2021
soort: jong
etappe 1 - jongeren klassement
1.
andreas lorentz Kron
LTS
4:20:05
2.
rémy Rochas
COF
6
3.
lennard Kämna
BOH
10
4.
ide Schelling
BOH
26
5.
maxim Van Gils
LTS
26
6.
francisco kiko Galvan Fernandez
EKP
26
7.
harold alfonso Tejada Canacue
APT
26
8.
marc Hirschi
UAD
26
9.
mattias Skjelmose Jensen
TFS
26
10.
Jai Hindley
DSM
26
11.
callum Scotson
BEX
26
12.
Joao Almeida
DQT
26
13.
clément Champoussin
ACT
26
14.
Joan Bou Company
EUS
26
15.
Brandon Mcnulty
UAD
26
16.
stefan De Bod
APT
26
17.
Steff Cras
LTS
26
18.
Harm Vanhoucke
LTS
26
19.
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
EKP
26
20.
Michael Storer
DSM
26
21.
roger Adria Oliveras
EKP
26
22.
Lucas Hamilton
BEX
26
23.
santiago Buitrago Sanchez
TBV
26
24.
daniel alejandro Mendez Noreña
EKP
26
25.
juan pedro Lopez Perez
TFS
26
26.
stephen Williams
TBV
44
27.
urko Berrade Fernandez
EKP
3:01
28.
matis Louvel
ARK
8:40
29.
simon Guglielmi
GFC
8:40
30.
jeremy Bellicaud
IWG
8:40
31.
ben Zwiehoff
BOH
8:40
32.
thomas Champion
COF
8:40
33.
Sean Bennett
TQA
8:40
34.
attila Valter
GFC
8:40
35.
marti Marquez Roman
EKP
8:40
36.
andres camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAD
8:40
37.
sylvain Moniquet
LTS
11:12
38.
michel Ries
TFS
11:18
39.
savva Novikov
EKP
11:18
40.
max Kanter
DSM
13:14
41.
gotzon Martin Sanz
EUS
13:14
42.
Omer Goldstein
ISN
13:14
43.
denis Nekrasov
GAZ
13:14
44.
thymen Arensman
DSM
13:14
45.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
COF
14:44
46.
nicolas Zukowsky
RLY
14:44
47.
jordi Meeus
BOH
14:44
48.
vadim Pronskiy
APT
14:44
49.
diego andres Camargo Pineda
EFN
14:44
50.
jaakko Hänninen
ACT
14:44
51.
jonas Gregaard Wilsly
APT
14:44
52.
alan Riou
ARK
19:52
53.
frederik Wandahl
BOH
19:52
54.
connor Brown
TQA
20:28
55.
alexander Evans
IWG
21:12
56.
karel Vacek
TQA
23:27
23-04-2024
© effesport.nl 2004