wielrennen
Kalender wielrennen
Wielrenploeg
Uitslagen renner
Managerspellen
IJsmeester 2023
Vuelta mañager 2023
Massasprint 2023
Wegwedstrijd 2023
Strafschop 2021
Rosa Nostra 2021
Bettingpractice 2014
IJsmeester Hollandcups 2013
oude spellen
Sporten
schaatsen
wielrennen
Algemeen
links
neem contact op
prikbord
registreren
emailadres:
wachtwoord:
Blijf ingelogd
wachtwoord vergeten?
home
>
sporten
>
wielrennen
>
toernooi
Toernooi:
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 2019
datum: 01-09-2019
NEW:
voorgaande edities
Etappes
01-09-2019
uitslag
Plouay
- Plouay
248,1 km
Wedstrijduitslag
datum
: 01-09-2019
soort: etappe
uitslag - daguitslag
1.
sep Vanmarcke
EF1
6:12:23
2.
tiesj Benoot
LTS
3
3.
jack Haig
MTS
3
4.
michael Valgren Andersen
TDD
20
5.
amund grondahl Jansen
TJV
20
6.
greg van Avermaet
CCC
20
7.
Benoît Cosnefroy
ALM
20
8.
Tim Wellens
LTS
22
9.
florian Senechal
DQT
28
10.
eduard Prades Reverte
MOV
28
11.
matej Mohoric
TBM
28
12.
Warren Barguil
PCB
28
13.
rudy Molard
GFC
28
14.
michael Matthews
SUN
47
15.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
TJV
47
16.
loďc Vliegen
WGG
47
17.
oliver Naesen
ALM
47
18.
jack Bauer
MTS
47
19.
lilian Calmejane
TDE
47
20.
Lukas Postlberger
BOH
47
21.
cyril Gautier
VCB
47
22.
matteo Trentin
MTS
47
23.
carlos alberto Betancur Gomez
MOV
47
24.
Valentin Madouas
GFC
47
25.
tony Gallopin
ALM
51
26.
cyril Lemoine
COF
1:19
27.
robert Stannard
MTS
1:19
28.
Pierre-Luc Perrichon
COF
1:31
29.
nathan Haas
TKA
1:34
30.
floris De Tier
TJV
3:00
31.
sven erik Bystrřm
UAD
3:22
32.
Quentin Pacher
VCB
3:25
33.
davide Cimolai
ICA
3:55
34.
arnaud Demare
GFC
3:55
35.
Kristian Sbaragli
ICA
3:55
36.
Jasper Philipsen
UAD
3:55
37.
michael Albasini
MTS
3:55
38.
anthony Roux
GFC
3:55
39.
jan Polanc
UAD
3:55
40.
jan Bakelants
SUN
3:55
41.
roman Kreuziger
TDD
3:55
42.
mathieu Burgaudeau
TDE
3:55
43.
brent Van Moer
3:55
44.
simone Petilli
UAD
3:55
45.
christian Knees
INS
3:55
46.
Ilnur Zakarin
TKA
3:55
47.
michael Schär
CCC
3:55
48.
mikkel frolich Honoré
DQT
3:55
49.
danilo Wyss
TDD
3:55
50.
alexis Guerin
DMP
3:55
51.
guillaume Martin
WGG
3:55
52.
julien Simon
COF
3:55
53.
michal Golas
INS
3:55
54.
Leonardo Basso
INS
3:55
55.
Lukasz Owsian
CCC
3:55
56.
anthony Delaplace
PCB
3:55
57.
lukasz Wisniowski
CCC
3:55
58.
tanel Kangert
EF1
3:55
59.
guillaume Boivin
ICA
3:55
60.
carlos Barredo Llamazales
3:55
61.
pello bilbao Lopez De Armentia
AST
3:55
62.
niki Terpstra
TDE
3:55
63.
Bob Jungels
DQT
3:55
64.
Nicola Conci
TFS
3:55
65.
richard antónio Carapaz Montenegro
MOV
3:55
66.
stan Dewulf
LTS
3:55
67.
anthony Perez
COF
4:01
68.
filippo Ganna
INS
4:09
69.
elia Viviani
DQT
6:24
70.
jasha Sütterlin
MOV
7:44
71.
fabien Doubey
WGG
9:13
72.
ivan Garcia Cortina
TBM
9:13
73.
louis Vervaeke
SUN
9:13
74.
alexander Cataford
ICA
9:13
75.
christoph Pfingsten
BOH
13:27
76.
cesare Benedetti
BOH
13:27
77.
Julien Trarieux
DMP
13:27
78.
luis ricardo Villalobos Hernández
13:27
79.
Romain Le Roux
PCB
13:27
80.
aurélien Paret-Peintre
ALM
13:27
81.
laurens de Vreese
AST
15:13
82.
julien Vermote
TDD
15:13
83.
rory Sutherland
UAD
15:13
84.
Romain Combaud
DMP
15:13
85.
paul Ourselin
TDE
15:13
86.
petr Vakoc
DQT
15:13
87.
alexander Edmondson
MTS
15:13
88.
joris Nieuwenhuis
SUN
15:13
89.
koen De Kort
TFS
16:36
90.
nathan Earle
ICA
16:36
19-03-2024
© effesport.nl 2004