wielrennen
Kalender wielrennen
Wielrenploeg
Uitslagen renner
Managerspellen
IJsmeester 2023
Vuelta mañager 2023
Massasprint 2023
Wegwedstrijd 2023
Strafschop 2021
Rosa Nostra 2021
Bettingpractice 2014
IJsmeester Hollandcups 2013
oude spellen
Sporten
schaatsen
wielrennen
Algemeen
links
neem contact op
prikbord
registreren
emailadres:
wachtwoord:
Blijf ingelogd
wachtwoord vergeten?
home
>
sporten
>
wielrennen
>
toernooi
Toernooi:
Il Lombardia 2023
datum: 07-10-2023
NEW:
voorgaande edities
Etappes
07-10-2023
Uitslag
Como
- Bergamo
238 km
Wedstrijduitslag
datum
: 12-07-2006
soort: etappe
etappe 10 - daguitslag
1.
juan miguel Mercado Martin
AGR
4h49'10"
2.
cyril Dessel
A2R
0"
3.
inigo Landaluze
EUS
56"
4.
cristian Moreni
COF
2'24"
5.
christophe Rinero
SDV
2'25"
6.
inaki Isasi Flores
EUS
5'03"
7.
cédric Vasseur
QSI
5'35"
8.
daniele Bennati
LAM
7'23"
9.
erik Zabel
MRM
7'23"
10.
stefano Garzelli
LIQ
7'23"
11.
carlos Dacruz
FDJ
7'23"
12.
thomas Voeckler
7'23"
13.
riccardo Riccò
SDV
7'23"
14.
mirko Celestino
MRM
7'23"
15.
marzio Bruseghin
LAM
7'23"
16.
christophe Moreau
A2R
7'23"
17.
markus Fothen
GST
7'23"
18.
nicolas Portal
CEI
7'23"
19.
oscar Pereiro Sio
CEI
7'23"
20.
miguel angel Martin Perdiguero
PHO
7'23"
21.
levi Leipheimer
GST
7'23"
22.
patrice Halgand
C.A
7'23"
23.
david Zabriskie
CSC
7'23"
24.
haimar Zubeldia Agirre
EUS
7'23"
25.
christophe Brandt
DVL
7'23"
26.
axel Merckx
PHO
7'23"
27.
cadel Evans
DVL
7'23"
28.
sylvain Chavanel
COF
7'23"
29.
ruben Lobato Elvira
SDV
7'23"
30.
ronny Scholz
GST
7'23"
31.
simon Gerrans
A2R
7'23"
32.
george Hincapie
DSC
7'23"
33.
egoi Martinez De Esteban
DSC
7'23"
34.
frank Schleck
CSC
7'23"
35.
christophe Le Mevel
C.A
7'23"
36.
gilberto Simoni
SDV
7'23"
37.
michael Rogers
TMO
7'23"
38.
laurent Lefevre
BTL
7'23"
39.
didier Rous
BTL
7'23"
40.
denis Menchov
RAB
7'23"
41.
christopher Horner
DVL
7'23"
42.
yaroslav Popovych
DSC
7'23"
43.
tadej Valjavec
LAM
7'23"
44.
andreas Klöden
TMO
7'23"
45.
josé Azevedo
DSC
7'23"
46.
patrik Sinkewitz
TMO
7'23"
47.
maxim Iglinskiy
MRM
7'23"
48.
francisco javier Vila Errandonea
LAM
7'23"
49.
paolo Savoldelli
DSC
7'23"
50.
floyd Landis
PHO
7'23"
51.
ivan ramiro Parra Pinto
COF
7'23"
52.
christian Vandevelde
CSC
7'23"
53.
georg Totschnig
GST
7'23"
54.
thomas Lövkvist
DSC
7'23"
55.
carlos Sastre Candil
CSC
7'23"
56.
serhiy Honchar
TMO
7'23"
57.
vladimir Karpets
CEI
7'23"
58.
pietro Caucchioli
C.A
7'23"
59.
david Canada Gracia
SDV
7'23"
60.
sylvain Calzati
A2R
7'23"
61.
michael Boogerd
RAB
7'23"
62.
alexandre Botcharov
C.A
7'23"
63.
josé humberto Rujano Guillen
CLM
7'23"
64.
damiano Cunego
LAM
7'23"
65.
benoît Salmon
AGR
7'23"
66.
stéphane Goubert
A2R
7'23"
67.
mikel Astarloza
7'23"
68.
moises Duenas Nevado
AGR
7'23"
69.
david Arroyo Duran
CEI
7'23"
70.
giuseppe Guerini
TMO
7'23"
71.
benjamin Noval Gonzalez
DSC
7'23"
72.
josé luis Rubiera Vigil
DSC
7'23"
73.
david Moncoutié
COF
7'23"
74.
iker Camano Ortuzar
EUS
7'23"
75.
josé angel Gomez Marchante
SDV
7'23"
76.
josé luis Arrieta Lujambio
A2R
7'23"
77.
gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
EUS
7'23"
78.
michael Rasmussen
RAB
7'23"
79.
xabier Zandio Echaide
CEI
7'23"
80.
matthias Kessler
TMO
7'23"
81.
salvatore Commesso
LAM
7'23"
82.
pierrick Fedrigo
BTL
12'00"
83.
manuel Calvente Gorbas
AGR
12'00"
84.
fabian Wegmann
GST
12'00"
85.
beat Zberg
GST
12'00"
86.
pieter Weening
RAB
12'00"
87.
nicolas Jalabert
PHO
12'00"
88.
christian Knees
MRM
12'00"
89.
walter Beneteau
BTL
12'00"
90.
david Millar
SDV
12'00"
91.
jérôme Pineau
BTL
12'00"
92.
ralf Grabsch
MRM
12'00"
93.
pavel Padrnos
DSC
12'00"
94.
joost Posthuma
RAB
12'00"
95.
koos Moerenhout
PHO
12'00"
96.
mario Aerts
DVL
12'00"
97.
francisco josé Ventoso Alberdi
SDV
12'00"
98.
oscar Freire
RAB
12'00"
99.
david De La Fuente
SDV
12'00"
100.
björn Schröder
MRM
16'33"
101.
bram De Groot
RAB
16'33"
102.
gustav erik Larsson
FDJ
16'33"
103.
david Lopez Garcia
EUS
16'33"
104.
matthieu Sprick
BTL
16'33"
105.
manuel Quinziato
LIQ
16'33"
106.
andriy Grivko
MRM
16'33"
107.
sebastian Lang
GST
16'33"
108.
alessandro Ballan
LAM
16'33"
109.
eddy Mazzoleni
TMO
16'33"
110.
philippe Gilbert
FDJ
24'24"
111.
steven De Jongh
QSI
24'24"
112.
victor hugo Pena Grisales
PHO
24'24"
113.
rik Verbrugghe
COF
24'24"
114.
juan manuel Garate Cepa
QSI
24'24"
115.
christophe Mengin
FDJ
24'24"
116.
stéphane Auge
COF
24'24"
117.
josé alberto Martinez Trinidad
AGR
24'24"
118.
christophe Laurent
AGR
24'24"
119.
tom Boonen
QSI
24'24"
120.
benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
24'24"
121.
arnaud Coyot
COF
24'24"
122.
marco Velo
MRM
24'24"
123.
wilfried Cretskens
QSI
24'24"
124.
bernhard Eisel
FDJ
24'24"
125.
filippo Pozzato
QSI
24'24"
126.
samuel Plouhinec
AGR
24'24"
127.
bram Tankink
QSI
24'24"
128.
bert Grabsch
PHO
24'24"
129.
kjell Carlström
LIQ
24'24"
130.
michael Albasini
LIQ
24'24"
131.
anthony Geslin
BTL
24'24"
132.
joaquín Novoa Méndez
24'24"
133.
sandy Casar
FDJ
24'24"
134.
robert Hunter
PHO
24'24"
135.
matteo Tosatto
QSI
24'24"
136.
luca Paolini
LIQ
24'24"
137.
magnus Backstedt
LIQ
24'24"
138.
stuart O'Grady
CSC
24'24"
139.
robbie Mcewen
DVL
24'24"
140.
samuel Dumoulin
A2R
24'24"
141.
florent Brard
CEI
24'24"
142.
paolo Tiralongo
LAM
24'24"
143.
giovanni Lombardi
CSC
24'24"
144.
patrick Calcagni
LIQ
24'24"
145.
peter Wrolich
GST
24'24"
146.
viatcheslav Ekimov
DSC
24'24"
147.
sébastien Hinault
C.A
24'24"
148.
alexandre Moos
PHO
24'24"
149.
anthony Charteau
C.A
24'24"
150.
aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
24'24"
151.
unai Etxebarria Arana
EUS
24'24"
152.
bradley Wiggins
COF
24'24"
153.
iban Mayo Diez
EUS
24'24"
154.
johan Van Summeren
DVL
24'24"
155.
gert Steegmans
DVL
24'24"
156.
matej Mugerli
LIQ
24'24"
157.
cedric Coutouly
AGR
24'24"
158.
thor Hushovd
C.A
24'24"
159.
jens Voigt
CSC
24'24"
160.
juan antonio Flecha Giannoni
RAB
24'24"
161.
sébastien Joly
FDJ
24'24"
162.
daniele Righi
LAM
24'24"
163.
david Kopp
GST
24'24"
164.
julian Dean
C.A
24'24"
165.
jimmy Casper
COF
24'24"
166.
wim Vansevenant
DVL
24'24"
167.
josé vicente Garcia Acosta
CEI
24'24"
168.
isaac Galvez Lopez
CEI
24'24"
02-05-2024
© effesport.nl 2004