Wielerploeg
naam: Euskaltel-Euskadi

Wielrenners2021

   mikel Alonso Flores
   antonio Angulo Sampedro
   jokin Aranburu Arruti
   mikel Aristi Gardoki
   xabier mikel Azparren Irurzun
   ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
   iker Ballarin Manso
   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
   Joan Bou Company
   garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
   unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
   peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
   Julen Irizar Laskurain
   Mikel Iturria Segurola
   txomin Juaristi Arrieta
   juan jose Lobato Del Valle
   gotzon Martin Sanz
   luis angel Mate Mardones
   antonio jesus Soto Guirao
   dzmitry Zhyhunou

Wielrenners2019

   mikel Aristi Gardoki
   Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
   Fernando Barcelo Aragon
   Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
   Cyril Barthe
   urko Berrade Fernandez
   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
   garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
   mario GonzalezSalas
   benat Intxausti Elorriaga
   Julen Irizar Laskurain
   Mikel Iturria Segurola
   juan antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
   Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
   Sergio Rodriguez Reche
   hector Saez Benito
   Sergio Samitier Samitier
   enrique Sanz
   Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
   jose daniel Viejo Redondo

Wielrenners2018

   Jon Aberasturi Izaga
   mikel Aristi Gardoki
   Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
   Fernando Barcelo Aragon
   Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
   Cyril Barthe
   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
   garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
   Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
   Julen Irizar Laskurain
   Mikel Iturria Segurola
   julien Loubet
   eduard Prades Reverte
   Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
   Sergio Rodriguez Reche
   hector Saez Benito
   Sergio Samitier Samitier
   enrique Sanz
   Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
   Gotzon Udondo Santamaria

Wielrenners2013

   Jon Aberasturi Izaga
   igor Anton Hernandez
   mikel Astarloza
   jorge Azanza Soto
   garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
   Tarik Chaoufi
   ricardojorge Correia Mestre
   ricardo Garcia Ambroa
   gorka Izagirre Insausti
   jon Izaguirre Insausti
   jure Kocjan
   mikel Landa Meana
   juan jose Lobato Del Valle
   pello bilbao Lopez De Armentia
   egoi Martinez De Esteban
   mikel Nieve Iturralde
   juanjo Oroz
   ruben Perez Moreno
   steffen Radochla
   adrian Saez De Arregui Egurrola
   samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
   andre Schulze
   romain Sicard
   ioannis Tamouridis
   pablo Urtasun Perez
   gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
   Robert Vrecer

Wielrenners2012

   igor Anton Hernandez
   mikel Astarloza
   jorge Azanza Soto
   victor Cabedo
   pierre Cazaux
   ricardo Garcia Ambroa
   gorka Izagirre Insausti
   jon Izaguirre Insausti
   mikel Landa Meana
   pello bilbao Lopez De Armentia
   egoi Martinez De Esteban
   miguel Minguez Ayala
   mikel Nieve Iturralde
   juanjo Oroz
   alan Perez Lezaun
   ruben Perez Moreno
   adrian Saez De Arregui Egurrola
   samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
   romain Sicard
   amets Txurruka Ansola
   pablo Urtasun Perez
   Ivan Velasco Murillo
   gorka Verdugo Marcotegui

Wielrenners2011

   igor Anton Hernandez
   javier Aramendia Lorente
   jorge Azanza Soto
   nicolas jonathan Castroviejo
   pierre Cazaux
   koldo Fernández de Larrea
   inaki Isasi Flores
   gorka Izagirre Insausti
   jon Izaguirre Insausti
   mikel Landa Meana
   egoi Martinez De Esteban
   miguel Minguez Ayala
   mikel Nieve Iturralde
   juanjo Oroz
   alan Perez Lezaun
   ruben Perez Moreno
   samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
   daniel Sesma Sorbet
   romain Sicard
   amets Txurruka Ansola
   pablo Urtasun Perez
   Ivan Velasco Murillo
   gorka Verdugo Marcotegui

Wielrenners2010

   igor Anton Hernandez
   javier Aramendia Lorente
   jorge Azanza Soto
   nicolas jonathan Castroviejo
   koldo Fernández de Larrea
   aitor Galdos Alonso
   aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
   benat Intxausti Elorriaga
   inaki Isasi Flores
   gorka Izagirre Insausti
   egoi Martinez De Esteban
   miguel Minguez Ayala
   mikel Nieve Iturralde
   juanjo Oroz
   alan Perez Lezaun
   ruben Perez Moreno
   samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
   daniel Sesma Sorbet
   romain Sicard
   amets Txurruka Ansola
   pablo Urtasun Perez
   Ivan Velasco Murillo
   gorka Verdugo Marcotegui

Wielrenners2009

   josu Agirre Aseginolaza
   igor Anton Hernandez
   javier Aramendia Lorente
   mikel Astarloza
   jorge Azanza Soto
   koldo Fernández de Larrea
   aitor Galdos Alonso
   aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
   markel Irizar Aranburu
   inaki Isasi Flores
   andoni Lafuente
   inigo Landaluze
   egoi Martinez De Esteban
   juanjo Oroz
   alan Perez Lezaun
   ruben Perez Moreno
   samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
   amets Txurruka Ansola
   Ivan Velasco Murillo
   gorka Verdugo Marcotegui

Wielrenners2008

   josu Agirre Aseginolaza
   benat Albizuri Aransolo
   igor Anton Hernandez
   lander Aperribay
   javier Aramendia Lorente
   mikel Astarloza
   jorge Azanza Soto
   yon Bru Pascal
   koldo Fernández de Larrea
   aitor Galdos Alonso
   dionisio Galparsoro
   aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
   markel Irizar Aranburu
   inaki Isasi Flores
   andoni Lafuente
   inigo Landaluze
   anton Luengo Celaya
   egoi Martinez De Esteban
   juanjo Oroz
   alan Perez Lezaun
   ruben Perez Moreno
   samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
   amets Txurruka Ansola
   Ivan Velasco Murillo
   gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
   haimar Zubeldia Agirre

Wielrenners2007

   benat Albizuri Aransolo
   igor Anton Hernandez
   lander Aperribay
   andoni Aranaga Azkune
   mikel Astarloza
   jorge Azanza Soto
   yon Bru Pascal
   unai Etxebarria Arana
   koldo Fernández de Larrea
   aitor Galdos Alonso
   dionisio Galparsoro
   aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
   markel Irizar Aranburu
   inaki Isasi Flores
   andoni Lafuente
   inigo Landaluze
   anton Luengo Celaya
   ivan Mayoz
   juanjo Oroz
   aketza Pena Iza
   alan Perez Lezaun
   ruben Perez Moreno
   samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
   amets Txurruka Ansola
   unai Uribarri
   Ivan Velasco Murillo
   gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
   joseba Zubeldia Agirre
   haimar Zubeldia Agirre

Wielrenners2006

   joseba Albizu Lizaso
   benat Albizuri Aransolo
   igor Anton Hernandez
   andoni Aranaga Azkune
   iker Camano Ortuzar
   unai Etxebarria Arana
   koldo Fernández de Larrea
   iker Flores Galarza
   gorka Gonzalez Larranaga
   david Herrero Llorente
   damir Iratov
   markel Irizar Aranburu
   inaki Isasi Flores
   roberto Laiseka Jaio
   inigo Landaluze
   david Lopez Garcia
   anton Luengo Celaya
   iban Mayo Diez
   ivan Mayoz
   hernan dario Munoz
   aketza Pena Iza
   mateos Perez
   ruben Perez Moreno
   samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
   josu Silloniz Aresti
   julen Urbano Aretxabala
   gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
   haimar Zubeldia Agirre
   joseba Zubeldia Agirre

Wielrenners2005

   joseba Albizu Lizaso
   igor Anton Hernandez
   mikel Artetxe Gezuraga
   iker Camano Ortuzar
   unai Etxebarria Arana
   koldo Fernández de Larrea
   iker Flores Galarza
   aitor Gonzalez Jimenez
   gorka Gonzalez Larranaga
   david Herrero Llorente
   markel Irizar Aranburu
   inaki Isasi Flores
   roberto Laiseka Jaio
   inigo Landaluze
   alberto Lopez De Munain Ruiz De Gauna
   anton Luengo Celaya
   egoi Martinez De Esteban
   iban Mayo Diez
   aketza Pena Iza
   samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
   josu Silloniz Aresti
   aitor Silloniz Aresti
   gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
   haimar Zubeldia Agirre
   joseba Zubeldia Agirre
27-01-2022  © effesport.nl 2004