Wegwedstrijd 2022
Spelregels
Inschrijven
Mijn team
Head to Head
Klassementen
Kalender
Subleagues
Alle actieve wielrenners van 2022
Tell a friend
Managerspellen
IJsmeester 2023
Vuelta mañager 2023
Massasprint 2023
Wegwedstrijd 2023
Strafschop 2021
Rosa Nostra 2021
Bettingpractice 2014
IJsmeester Hollandcups 2013
oude spellen
Sporten
schaatsen
wielrennen
Algemeen
links
neem contact op
prikbord
registreren
emailadres:
wachtwoord:
Blijf ingelogd
wachtwoord vergeten?
home
>
managerspellen
>
oude spellen
>
wegwedstrijd 2022
>
klassementen
periode 1 van 19-03-2022 tot 25-03-2022
periode 2 van 26-03-2022 tot 01-04-2022
periode 3 van 02-04-2022 tot 08-04-2022
periode 4 van 09-04-2022 tot 15-04-2022
periode 5 van 16-04-2022 tot 22-04-2022
periode 6 van 23-04-2022 tot 29-04-2022
periode 7 van 30-04-2022 tot 05-05-2022
periode 8 van 06-05-2022 tot 13-05-2022
periode 9 van 14-05-2022 tot 20-05-2022
periode 10 van 21-05-2022 tot 27-05-2022
periode 11 van 28-05-2022 tot 03-06-2022
periode 12 van 04-06-2022 tot 10-06-2022
periode 13 van 11-06-2022 tot 17-06-2022
periode 14 van 18-06-2022 tot 24-06-2022
periode 15 van 27-06-2022 tot 30-06-2022
periode 16 van 01-07-2022 tot 08-07-2022
periode 17 van 09-07-2022 tot 15-07-2022
periode 18 van 16-07-2022 tot 22-07-2022
periode 19 van 23-07-2022 tot 29-07-2022
periode 20 van 30-07-2022 tot 05-08-2022
periode 21 van 06-08-2022 tot 12-08-2022
periode 22 van 13-08-2022 tot 18-08-2022
periode 23 van 19-08-2022 tot 26-08-2022
periode 24 van 27-08-2022 tot 02-09-2022
periode 25 van 03-09-2022 tot 09-09-2022
periode 26 van 10-09-2022 tot 16-09-2022
periode 27 van 17-09-2022 tot 23-09-2022
periode 28 van 24-09-2022 tot 30-09-2022
periode 29 van 01-10-2022 tot 07-10-2022
periode 30 van 08-10-2022 tot 14-10-2022
Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa
Tour de Pologne
Klassement
Pos.
Teamnaam
Coach
dag
totaal
==
Walter79
walter
51
827
52
Forza Adrianus
H. van dommelen
51
826
53
Corry B.
Corry
40
825
54
Angstgegner
Ren Tob
0
809
55
Helena
helena v. dijk
93
804
56
The Mavericks
andy bos
40
800
57
Birdie
Gerrit Fortuin
15
797
58
Steenwijker Rapalje
Florus van Emst
66
789
59
Steenwijker Armada
Florus van Emst
66
787
60
Team Bagger
Ren Tob
8
774
61
Ride for Roos
Lydia Schilder
48
770
62
Henkie de postduif
Henk Vis
38
766
63
Grachtpracht28
vincent
55
758
64
naalden
Anne van der Naald
48
749
65
Klasbak
Fons
0
735
66
Bryan's Crew
Bryan
91
725
67
THIALF
Jan Blokland
55
687
68
DeWageningseBerg
Gert van de Weerd
48
668
69
WOCA-CYCLING
ghekiere jozef
40
663
69
DE KOELE KIKKERS
Jan Prikken
0
663
69
👍Team
Ren Tob
3
663
72
KLOKHUIS
martien voermans
48
645
73
thomas
thomas
38
644
74
Joselia
P.v.Amerongen
0
639
75
Arjen Gouda
Arjen
0
624
76
Quetzal 22
W. Pilaszek
51
613
77
WCH
Hubert Hoogerland
60
611
78
Ferrari
timon duiven
40
610
79
maurice
maurice
38
605
80
windkr89
Marten de Wind
40
595
81
Mla's Fitte Coureurs
Juffie
20
587
82
BEEK EN DONK
albert kluytmans
8
574
83
Slakjetim
tim vrinzen
55
570
84
Colly
Colly
23
561
85
Laatste
Frans Habets
3
559
85
Bergtopper
Elsbeth van den Berg
43
559
85
Stuurpen
irene van de worp
75
559
88
Minipup
Lucien Kraamwinkel
51
530
89
Master Boys
Peter Meester
76
518
90
Het Supersterrenteam
Gretha Prikken
8
513
91
DE GROTE MANNEN
Wolter Prikken
8
510
92
dj-team
dick vermoen
11
508
93
Jansen Cycling
C Jansen
77
504
94
DAMIWOFLO
WOUTERFLOOR
0
503
94
JanJanssen4
Tak
17
503
94
DE OUDE WIJVEN
Jantsje Prikken
33
503
97
TheWinningTeam
Tomas Knook
15
501
98
Renners Andre
Andre Kooij
11
499
99
Matjas
rien matthijssen
25
492
100
Buffeltje
Peter keikes
0
480
[1-50]
[51-100]
[101-125]
25-04-2024
effesport.nl 2004-2014