Wielerploeg
naam: Ag2R La Mondiale

Wielrenners2020

   kristian Aasvold
   romain Bardet
   Warren Barguil
   françois Bidard
   jenthe Biermans
   alessandro Bisolti
   Zhandos Bizhigitov
   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
   Mikkel Bjerg
   erlend Blikra
   manuele Boaro
   maciej Bodnar
   kris Boeckmans
   geoffrey Bouchard
   thomas Boudat
   maxime Bouet
   nacer Bouhanni
   koen Bouwman
   gianluca Brambilla
   Sam Brand
   matthias Brandle
   garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
   rob Britton
   nathan Brown
   alexys Brunel
   emanuel Buchmann
   mickaël Chérel
   Nikolai Cherkasov
   Sergei Chernetski
   clement Chevrier
   luca Chirico
   giulio Ciccone
   Imerio Cima
   Damiano Cima
   davide Cimolai
   dimitri Claeys
   Stephen Clancy
   william Clarke
   simon Clarke
   sonny Colbrelli
   Romain Combaud
   Nicola Conci
   simone Consonni
   valerio Conti
   rodrigo Contreras
   Bryan Coquard
   Benoît Cosnefroy
   pierre andré Coté
   arnaud Courteille
   jérôme Cousin
   alessandro Covi
   luca Covili
   lawson Craddock
   Steff Cras
   unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
   Alvaro Cuadros Morata
   Jorge Cubero Galvez
   gabriel Cullaigh
   rui alberto faria da Costa
   alberto Dainese
   matteo Dal-Cin
   valle nicolas Dalla
   Scott Davies
   bert De Backer
   Yevgeniy Gidich
   jaakko Hänninen
   corne Kessel Van
   pello bilbao Lopez De Armentia
   aurélien Paret-Peintre
   jasper Plus De
   Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
   veljko Stojnic
   Aleksandr Vlasov
   ilan Wilder Van

Wielrenners2019

   gediminas Bagdonas
   romain Bardet
   françois Bidard
   geoffrey Bouchard
   mickaël Chérel
   clement Chevrier
   Benoît Cosnefroy
   nico Denz
   silvan Dillie
   Axel Domont
   samuel Dumoulin
   hubert Dupont
   julien Duval
   mathias Frank
   tony Gallopin
   ben Gastauer
   alexandre Geniez
   dorian Godon
   alexis Gougeard
   quentin Jauregui
   pierre-roger Latour
   oliver Naesen
   aurélien Paret-Peintre
   nans Peters
   stijn Vandenbergh
   clément Venturini
   Alexis Vuillermoz
   Lawrence Warbasse

Wielrenners2018

   gediminas Bagdonas
   jan Bakelants
   Rudy Barbier
   romain Bardet
   françois Bidard
   mickaël Chérel
   clement Chevrier
   Benoît Cosnefroy
   nico Denz
   silvan Dillie
   Axel Domont
   samuel Dumoulin
   hubert Dupont
   julien Duval
   mathias Frank
   tony Gallopin
   ben Gastauer
   cyril Gautier
   alexandre Geniez
   alexis Gougeard
   quentin Jauregui
   pierre-roger Latour
   matteo Montaguti
   oliver Naesen
   rafael Reis
   stijn Vandenbergh
   clément Venturini
   Alexis Vuillermoz

Wielrenners2017

   gediminas Bagdonas
   jan Bakelants
   Rudy Barbier
   romain Bardet
   julien Berard
   françois Bidard
   mickaël Chérel
   clement Chevrier
   nico Denz
   Axel Domont
   samuel Dumoulin
   hubert Dupont
   julien Duval
   sondre holst Enger
   mathias Frank
   ben Gastauer
   cyril Gautier
   alexandre Geniez
   alexis Gougeard
   hugo Houle
   quentin Jauregui
   pierre-roger Latour
   matteo Montaguti
   oliver Naesen
   nans Peters
   domenico Pozzovivo
   christophe Riblon
   stijn Vandenbergh

Wielrenners2016

   gediminas Bagdonas
   jan Bakelants
   romain Bardet
   julien Berard
   françois Bidard
   guillaume Bonnafond
   mickaël Chérel
   Maxime Daniel
   nico Denz
   Axel Domont
   samuel Dumoulin
   hubert Dupont
   ben Gastauer
   damien Gaudin
   cyril Gautier
   alexis Gougeard
   patrick Gretsch
   hugo Houle
   quentin Jauregui
   biel Kadri
   pierre-roger Latour
   sébastien Minard
   matteo Montaguti
   jean-christophe Peraud
   domenico Pozzovivo
   christophe Riblon
   jesse Sergent
   sébastien Turgot
   johan Van Summeren
   Alexis Vuillermoz

Wielrenners2015

   gediminas Bagdonas
   jan Bakelants
   romain Bardet
   julien Berard
   carlos alberto Betancur Gomez
   guillaume Bonnafond
   mickaël Chérel
   Maxime Daniel
   Axel Domont
   samuel Dumoulin
   hubert Dupont
   ben Gastauer
   damien Gaudin
   alexis Gougeard
   patrick Gretsch
   hugo Houle
   quentin Jauregui
   biel Kadri
   pierre-roger Latour
   sébastien Minard
   loyd Mondory
   matteo Montaguti
   rinaldo Nocentini
   jean-christophe Peraud
   domenico Pozzovivo
   christophe Riblon
   sébastien Turgot
   johan Van Summeren
   Alexis Vuillermoz

Wielrenners2014

   davide Appollonio
   gediminas Bagdonas
   romain Bardet
   julien Berard
   carlos alberto Betancur Gomez
   guillaume Bonnafond
   maxime Bouet
   steve Chainel
   mickaël Chérel
   Maxime Daniel
   Axel Domont
   samuel Dumoulin
   hubert Dupont
   ben Gastauer
   damien Gaudin
   alexis Gougeard
   patrick Gretsch
   hugo Houle
   yauheni Hutarovich
   biel Kadri
   Julian Kern
   sébastien Minard
   loyd Mondory
   matteo Montaguti
   rinaldo Nocentini
   jean-christophe Peraud
   domenico Pozzovivo
   christophe Riblon
   sébastien Turgot
   Alexis Vuillermoz

Wielrenners2013

   davide Appollonio
   gediminas Bagdonas
   romain Bardet
   manuel Belletti
   julien Berard
   carlos alberto Betancur Gomez
   guillaume Bonnafond
   maxime Bouet
   steve Chainel
   mickaël Chérel
   Axel Domont
   samuel Dumoulin
   hubert Dupont
   john Gadret
   ben Gastauer
   sylvain Georges
   hugo Houle
   yauheni Hutarovich
   valentin Iglinskiy
   biel Kadri
   Julian Kern
   sébastien Minard
   loyd Mondory
   matteo Montaguti
   rinaldo Nocentini
   jean-christophe Peraud
   domenico Pozzovivo
   anthony Ravard
   christophe Riblon

Wielrenners2012

   romain Bardet
   manuel Belletti
   julien Berard
   guillaume Bonnafond
   maxime Bouet
   jimmy Casper
   mickaël Chérel
   boris Chpilevksi
   hubert Dupont
   martin Elmiger
   john Gadret
   ben Gastauer
   gregor Gazvoda
   sylvain Georges
   kristof Goddaert
   sébastien Hinault
   biel Kadri
   romain Lemarchand
   sébastien Minard
   loyd Mondory
   matteo Montaguti
   rinaldo Nocentini
   jean-christophe Peraud
   matthieu Perget
   anthony Ravard
   christophe Riblon
   nicholas Roche

Wielrenners2011

   julien Berard
   guillaume Bonnafond
   maxime Bouet
   dimitri Champion
   mickaël Chérel
   cyril Dessel
   hubert Dupont
   martin Elmiger
   john Gadret
   ben Gastauer
   kristof Goddaert
   sébastien Hinault
   biel Kadri
   yuriy Krivtsov
   david Lelay
   romain Lemarchand
   julien Loubet
   sébastien Minard
   loyd Mondory
   matteo Montaguti
   rinaldo Nocentini
   jean-christophe Peraud
   matthieu Perget
   anthony Ravard
   christophe Riblon
   nicholas Roche

Wielrenners2010

   josé luis Arrieta Lujambio
   julien Berard
   guillaume Bonnafond
   maxime Bouet
   dimitri Champion
   cyril Dessel
   hubert Dupont
   vladimir Efimkin
   alexander Efimkin
   martin Elmiger
   john Gadret
   ben Gastauer
   kristof Goddaert
   sébastien Hinault
   biel Kadri
   yuriy Krivtsov
   david Lelay
   julien Loubet
   rene Mandri
   loyd Mondory
   rinaldo Nocentini
   anthony Ravard
   christophe Riblon
   nicholas Roche
   nicolas Rousseau
   gatis Smukulis
   ludovic Turpin
   tadej Valjavec

Wielrenners2009

   josé luis Arrieta Lujambio
   guillaume Bonnafond
   aurélien Clerc
   cyril Dessel
   renaud Dion
   hubert Dupont
   alexander Efimkin
   vladimir Efimkin
   martin Elmiger
   john Gadret
   stéphane Goubert
   sébastien Hinault
   biel Kadri
   tanel Kangert
   yuriy Krivtsov
   julien Loubet
   rene Mandri
   loyd Mondory
   rinaldo Nocentini
   cédric Pineau
   alexandr Pliuschin
   stéphane Poulhies
   christophe Riblon
   nicholas Roche
   nicolas Rousseau
   jean-charles Senac
   gatis Smukulis
   blaise Sonnery
   ludovic Turpin
   tadej Valjavec

Wielrenners2008

   josé luis Arrieta Lujambio
   sylvain Calzati
   philip Deignan
   cyril Dessel
   renaud Dion
   hubert Dupont
   christophe Edaleine
   vladimir Efimkin
   martin Elmiger
   john Gadret
   stéphane Goubert
   tanel Kangert
   yuriy Krivtsov
   julien Loubet
   rene Mandri
   laurent Mangel
   loyd Mondory
   jean-patrick Nazon
   rinaldo Nocentini
   cédric Pineau
   alexandr Pliuschin
   stéphane Poulhies
   christophe Riblon
   nicolas Rousseau
   jean-charles Senac
   blaise Sonnery
   ludovic Turpin
   alexandre Usov
   tadej Valjavec
   stijn Vandenbergh
28-05-2020  © effesport.nl 2004