wielrennen
Kalender wielrennen
Wielrenploeg
Uitslagen renner
Managerspellen
IJsmeester 2023
Vuelta mañager 2023
Massasprint 2023
Wegwedstrijd 2023
Strafschop 2021
Rosa Nostra 2021
Bettingpractice 2014
IJsmeester Hollandcups 2013
oude spellen
Sporten
schaatsen
wielrennen
Algemeen
links
neem contact op
prikbord
registreren
emailadres:
wachtwoord:
Blijf ingelogd
wachtwoord vergeten?
home
>
sporten
>
wielrennen
>
toernooi
Toernooi:
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2018
van 02-04-2018 t/m 07-04-2018
NEW:
voorgaande edities
Etappes
02-04
etappe1
162.1 km
Zarautz
-
Zarautz
03-04
etappe2
166.7 km
Zarautz
-
Bermeo
04-04
etappe3
184.8 km
Bermeo
-
Villanueva de Valdegovía
05-04
etappe4
19.4 km
Lodosa
-
Lodosa
06-04
etappe5
164.7 km
Vitoria-Gasteiz
-
Eibar
07-04
etappe6
122.2 km
Eibar
-
Santuario Arrate
Wedstrijduitslag
datum
: 06-04-2018
soort: punten
etappe5 - puntenklassement
1.
primož Roglic
TLJ
85 pnt
2.
julian Alaphilippe
QST
68 pnt
3.
pello bilbao Lopez De Armentia
AST
40 pnt
4.
gorka Izagirre Insausti
TBM
28 pnt
5.
michal Kwiatkowski
SKY
28 pnt
6.
Omar Fraile Matarranza
AST
27 pnt
7.
mikel Landa Meana
MOV
26 pnt
8.
Jay Mccarthy
BOH
26 pnt
9.
patrick Konrad
BOH
25 pnt
10.
ion Izagirre Insausti
TBM
22 pnt
11.
enric Mas Nicolau
QST
21 pnt
12.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
UAD
20 pnt
13.
patrick Bevin
BMC
20 pnt
14.
michael Matthews
SUN
19 pnt
15.
emanuel Buchmann
BOH
18 pnt
16.
rudy Molard
GFC
17 pnt
17.
david de la Cruz Melgarejo
SKY
16 pnt
18.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
MTS
16 pnt
19.
vasil Kiryienka
SKY
16 pnt
20.
jose Herrada López
COF
15 pnt
21.
michael Albasini
MTS
14 pnt
22.
nicolas jonathan Castroviejo
SKY
14 pnt
23.
bauke Mollema
TFS
12 pnt
24.
enrique Sanz
EUS
12 pnt
25.
romain Bardet
ALM
11 pnt
26.
eduard Prades Reverte
EUS
11 pnt
27.
Jai Hindley
SUN
11 pnt
28.
thomas De Gendt
LTS
10 pnt
29.
Mark Padun
TBM
9 pnt
30.
jelle Vanendert
LTS
8 pnt
31.
nairo alexander Quintana Rojas
MOV
8 pnt
32.
damiano Caruso
BMC
8 pnt
33.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
BBH
8 pnt
34.
rui alberto faria da Costa
UAD
7 pnt
35.
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
EUS
6 pnt
36.
jack Haig
MTS
6 pnt
37.
enrico Battaglin
TLJ
6 pnt
38.
rigoberto Urán Urán
EFD
5 pnt
39.
jordi Simon Casulleras
BBH
5 pnt
40.
dylan Teuns
BMC
5 pnt
41.
dario Cataldo
AST
3 pnt
42.
david Lopez Garcia
SKY
3 pnt
43.
michael Woods
EFD
3 pnt
44.
jon Irisarri Rincon
RNL
3 pnt
45.
christopher Juul Jensen
MTS
3 pnt
46.
rúben Guerreiro
NIP
3 pnt
47.
winer andrew Anacona Gomez
MOV
2 pnt
48.
josé joaquin Rojas Gil
MOV
2 pnt
49.
Bjorg Lambrecht
LTS
2 pnt
50.
pierre-roger Latour
ALM
2 pnt
51.
Willem Jakobus Smit
TKA
1 pnt
52.
Pavel Sivakov
SKY
1 pnt
53.
steven Cummings
DDD
1 pnt
24-04-2024
© effesport.nl 2004