wielrennen
Kalender wielrennen
Wielrenploeg
Uitslagen renner
Managerspellen
IJsmeester 2023
Vuelta mañager 2023
Massasprint 2023
Wegwedstrijd 2023
Strafschop 2021
Rosa Nostra 2021
Bettingpractice 2014
IJsmeester Hollandcups 2013
oude spellen
Sporten
schaatsen
wielrennen
Algemeen
links
neem contact op
prikbord
registreren
emailadres:
wachtwoord:
Blijf ingelogd
wachtwoord vergeten?
home
>
sporten
>
wielrennen
>
toernooi
Toernooi:
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2022
van 21-03-2022 t/m 27-03-2022
NEW:
voorgaande edities
Etappes
21-03
etappe 1
171 km
Sant Feliu de Guíxols
-
Sant Feliu de Guíxols
22-03
etappe 2
202.5 km
L'Escala
-
Perpinyà
23-03
etappe 3
161.1 km
Perpinyà
-
La Molina
24-03
etappe 4
166.7 km
La Seu d'Urgell
-
Boí Taüll
25-03
etappe 5
206.3 km
La Pobla de Segur
-
Vilanova i la Geltrú
26-03
etappe 6
167.6 km
Costa Daurada (Salou-Cambrils)
-
Costa Daurada (Salou-Cambrils)
27-03
etappe 7
138.6 km
Barcelona
-
Barcelona
Wedstrijduitslag
datum
: 25-03-2022
soort: jong
etappe 5 - jongeren klassement
1.
Joao Almeida
UAD
22:26:09
2.
sergio andres Higuita Garcia
BOH
7
3.
juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAD
18
4.
tobias Johannessen
21
5.
carlos Rodriguez Cano
IGD
1:00
6.
ilan Wilder Van
QST
1:08
7.
santiago Buitrago Sanchez
TBV
1:38
8.
mattias Skjelmose Jensen
TFS
1:46
9.
sylvain Moniquet
LTS
2:07
10.
ivan ramiro Sosa Cuervo
MOV
2:24
11.
Harm Vanhoucke
LTS
4:10
12.
javier Romo Oliver
AST
5:36
13.
urko Berrade Fernandez
EKP
11:56
14.
vadim Pronskiy
AST
14:55
15.
Henri VANDENABEELE
DSM
15:22
16.
juan pedro Lopez Perez
TFS
15:33
17.
diego andres Camargo Pineda
EFE
15:40
18.
laurens Huys
IWG
16:07
19.
andrea Bagioli
QST
16:07
20.
mark Donovan
DSM
16:36
21.
attila Valter
GFC
16:49
22.
clément Berthet
ACT
18:47
23.
viktor Verschaeve
LTS
19:00
24.
jose felix Parra Cuerda
19:31
25.
Anthon CHARMIG
UXT
22:51
26.
joel Nicolau Beltran
CJR
23:49
27.
carlos Canal Blanco
EUS
25:37
28.
Michael Storer
GFC
28:36
29.
théo Delacroix
IWG
31:00
30.
jhojan orlando Garcia Sosa
CJR
33:01
31.
roger Adria Oliveras
EKP
35:56
32.
Hugo TOUMIRE
COF
36:27
33.
francisco kiko Galvan Fernandez
EKP
36:41
34.
jonas iversby Hvideberg
DSM
37:48
35.
jaakko Hänninen
ACT
41:31
37.
unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
EUS
43:55
38.
Lucas PLAPP
IGD
44:49
39.
alex Molenaar
BBH
48:13
40.
filippo Conca
LTS
49:41
41.
raul Garcia Pierna
EKP
53:53
42.
jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
UXT
53:58
43.
kaden Groves
BEX
55:56
44.
manuel Peñalver Aniorte
BBH
59:13
45.
Ethan VERNON
QST
1:00:35
46.
torjus Sleen
UXT
1:01:17
47.
Marc BRUSTENGA MASAGUE
TFS
1:01:44
48.
alexandre Delettre
COF
1:04:44
49.
idar Andersen
UXT
1:08:45
50.
oier Lazkano Lopez
MOV
1:09:35
51.
david Dekker
TJV
1:12:23
29-03-2024
© effesport.nl 2004