wielrennen
Kalender wielrennen
Wielrenploeg
Uitslagen renner
Managerspellen
IJsmeester 2023
Vuelta mañager 2023
Massasprint 2023
Wegwedstrijd 2023
Strafschop 2021
Rosa Nostra 2021
Bettingpractice 2014
IJsmeester Hollandcups 2013
oude spellen
Sporten
schaatsen
wielrennen
Algemeen
links
neem contact op
prikbord
registreren
emailadres:
wachtwoord:
Blijf ingelogd
wachtwoord vergeten?
home
>
sporten
>
wielrennen
>
toernooi
Toernooi:
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2022
van 21-03-2022 t/m 27-03-2022
NEW:
voorgaande edities
Etappes
21-03
etappe 1
171 km
Sant Feliu de Guíxols
-
Sant Feliu de Guíxols
22-03
etappe 2
202.5 km
L'Escala
-
Perpinyà
23-03
etappe 3
161.1 km
Perpinyà
-
La Molina
24-03
etappe 4
166.7 km
La Seu d'Urgell
-
Boí Taüll
25-03
etappe 5
206.3 km
La Pobla de Segur
-
Vilanova i la Geltrú
26-03
etappe 6
167.6 km
Costa Daurada (Salou-Cambrils)
-
Costa Daurada (Salou-Cambrils)
27-03
etappe 7
138.6 km
Barcelona
-
Barcelona
Wedstrijduitslag
datum
: 25-03-2022
soort: algemeen
etappe 5 - algemeen klassement
1.
Joao Almeida
UAD
22:26:09
2.
nairo alexander Quintana Rojas
ARK
1
3.
sergio andres Higuita Garcia
BOH
7
4.
juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAD
18
5.
wout Poels
TBV
18
6.
ben O'Connor
ACT
18
7.
tobias Johannessen
21
8.
guillaume Martin
COF
24
9.
richard antónio Carapaz Montenegro
IGD
27
10.
torstein Træen
UXT
35
11.
george Bennett
UAD
57
12.
Jai Hindley
BOH
1:00
13.
carlos Rodriguez Cano
IGD
1:00
14.
sam Oomen
TJV
1:03
15.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
MOV
1:05
16.
ilan Wilder Van
QST
1:08
17.
dylan Teuns
TBV
1:13
18.
johan esteban Chaves Rubio
EFE
1:31
19.
santiago Buitrago Sanchez
TBV
1:38
20.
mattias Skjelmose Jensen
TFS
1:46
21.
Sébastien Reichenbach
GFC
1:58
22.
sylvain Moniquet
LTS
2:07
23.
Louis Meintjes
IWG
2:20
24.
ivan ramiro Sosa Cuervo
MOV
2:24
25.
Hermann Pernsteiner
TBV
3:25
26.
steven Kruijswijk
TJV
3:45
27.
giulio Ciccone
TFS
3:58
28.
Harm Vanhoucke
LTS
4:10
29.
daniel Navarro Garcia
BBH
4:48
30.
javier Romo Oliver
AST
5:36
31.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul
TFS
5:38
32.
alejandro Valverde Belmonte
MOV
5:55
33.
odd christian Eiking
EFE
6:12
34.
jan Bakelants
IWG
6:18
35.
jonas Gregaard Wilsly
UXT
8:38
36.
Quentin Pacher
GFC
8:42
37.
simone Petilli
IWG
9:08
38.
merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EFE
9:14
39.
gotzon Martin Sanz
EUS
10:15
40.
anton Palzer
BOH
11:11
41.
urko Berrade Fernandez
EKP
11:56
42.
jesus Herrada López
COF
12:19
43.
damien Howson
BEX
12:36
44.
hugh Carthy
EFE
13:02
45.
Bruno Armirail
GFC
14:26
46.
vadim Pronskiy
AST
14:55
47.
Henri VANDENABEELE
DSM
15:22
48.
juan pedro Lopez Perez
TFS
15:33
49.
Lawrence Warbasse
ACT
15:34
50.
diego andres Camargo Pineda
EFE
15:40
51.
laurens Huys
IWG
16:07
52.
andrea Bagioli
QST
16:07
53.
jose Herrada López
COF
16:30
54.
mark Donovan
DSM
16:36
55.
winer andrew Anacona Gomez
ARK
16:46
56.
attila Valter
GFC
16:49
57.
marc Soler
UAD
17:07
58.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
AST
17:20
59.
ben Zwiehoff
BOH
17:51
60.
eduard Prades Reverte
CJR
18:07
61.
clément Berthet
ACT
18:47
62.
viktor Verschaeve
LTS
19:00
63.
matteo Badilatti
GFC
19:04
64.
jonathan klever Caicedo Cepeda
EFE
19:11
65.
jose felix Parra Cuerda
19:31
66.
Lukasz Owsian
ARK
20:04
67.
louis Vervaeke
QST
20:17
68.
michael Woods
IPT
22:47
69.
sebastian Henao Gomez
AST
22:49
70.
Anthon CHARMIG
UXT
22:51
71.
nicolas jonathan Castroviejo
IGD
23:02
72.
joel Nicolau Beltran
CJR
23:49
73.
simone Velasco
AST
24:25
74.
rudy Molard
GFC
24:49
75.
Élie Gesbert
ARK
24:49
76.
anthony Delaplace
ARK
25:18
77.
simon Clarke
IPT
25:35
78.
carlos Canal Blanco
EUS
25:37
79.
luis angel Mate Mardones
EUS
26:05
80.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
CJR
26:05
81.
robert Gesink
TJV
26:24
82.
rohan Dennis
TJV
28:27
83.
Michael Storer
GFC
28:36
84.
dario Cataldo
TFS
29:44
85.
dries Devenyns
QST
30:26
86.
daryl Impey
IPT
30:46
87.
théo Delacroix
IWG
31:00
88.
callum Scotson
BEX
32:46
89.
jhojan orlando Garcia Sosa
CJR
33:01
90.
hector Carretero Millan
34:16
91.
mads würtz Schmidt
IPT
34:45
92.
mickaël Chérel
ACT
35:01
93.
roger Adria Oliveras
EKP
35:56
94.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
BBH
36:08
95.
jetse Bol
BBH
36:12
96.
Hugo TOUMIRE
COF
36:27
97.
francisco kiko Galvan Fernandez
EKP
36:41
98.
Antwan Tolhoek
TFS
37:02
99.
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
EKP
37:31
100.
jonas iversby Hvideberg
DSM
37:48
101.
guillaume Boivin
IPT
38:30
102.
Casper Pedersen
DSM
39:56
103.
jaakko Hänninen
ACT
41:31
104.
jan Hirt
IWG
41:31
106.
rui alberto faria da Costa
UAD
42:38
107.
miguel eduardo Florez Lopez
ARK
43:01
108.
dorian Godon
ACT
43:29
109.
christopher Juul Jensen
BEX
43:45
110.
unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
EUS
43:55
111.
Pierre-Luc Perrichon
COF
44:20
112.
Lucas PLAPP
IGD
44:49
113.
antonio jesus Soto Guirao
EUS
44:56
114.
hugo Hofstetter
ARK
46:46
115.
ander Okamika Bengoetxea
BBH
48:02
116.
William Barta
MOV
48:09
117.
alex Molenaar
BBH
48:13
118.
sander Armee
COF
48:58
119.
filippo Conca
LTS
49:41
120.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
AST
50:50
121.
Neilson Powless
EFE
50:54
122.
michal Schlegel
53:38
123.
raul Garcia Pierna
EKP
53:53
124.
jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
UXT
53:58
125.
kaden Groves
BEX
55:56
126.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
EUS
56:32
127.
Adria MORENO SALA
BBH
56:38
128.
manuel Peñalver Aniorte
BBH
59:13
129.
Ethan VERNON
QST
1:00:35
130.
torjus Sleen
UXT
1:01:17
131.
Marc BRUSTENGA MASAGUE
TFS
1:01:44
132.
valerio Conti
AST
1:01:50
133.
michael Hepburn
BEX
1:02:28
134.
alexandre Delettre
COF
1:04:44
135.
Ivo Oliveira
1:06:54
136.
phil Bauhaus
TBV
1:06:59
137.
idar Andersen
UXT
1:08:45
138.
oier Lazkano Lopez
MOV
1:09:35
139.
david Dekker
TJV
1:12:23
140.
martin Laas
BOH
1:13:25
28-03-2024
© effesport.nl 2004