wielrennen
Kalender wielrennen
Wielrenploeg
Uitslagen renner
Managerspellen
IJsmeester 2023
Vuelta mañager 2023
Massasprint 2023
Wegwedstrijd 2023
Strafschop 2021
Rosa Nostra 2021
Bettingpractice 2014
IJsmeester Hollandcups 2013
oude spellen
Sporten
schaatsen
wielrennen
Algemeen
links
neem contact op
prikbord
registreren
emailadres:
wachtwoord:
Blijf ingelogd
wachtwoord vergeten?
home
>
sporten
>
wielrennen
>
toernooi
Toernooi:
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2022
van 21-03-2022 t/m 27-03-2022
NEW:
voorgaande edities
Etappes
21-03
etappe 1
171 km
Sant Feliu de Guíxols
-
Sant Feliu de Guíxols
22-03
etappe 2
202.5 km
L'Escala
-
Perpinyà
23-03
etappe 3
161.1 km
Perpinyà
-
La Molina
24-03
etappe 4
166.7 km
La Seu d'Urgell
-
Boí Taüll
25-03
etappe 5
206.3 km
La Pobla de Segur
-
Vilanova i la Geltrú
26-03
etappe 6
167.6 km
Costa Daurada (Salou-Cambrils)
-
Costa Daurada (Salou-Cambrils)
27-03
etappe 7
138.6 km
Barcelona
-
Barcelona
Wedstrijduitslag
datum
: 23-03-2022
soort: jong
etappe 3 - jongeren klassement
1.
juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAD
12:44:30
2.
sergio andres Higuita Garcia
BOH
6
3.
tobias Johannessen
6
4.
Joao Almeida
UAD
6
5.
ilan Wilder Van
QST
9
6.
Henri VANDENABEELE
DSM
9
7.
mattias Skjelmose Jensen
TFS
18
8.
carlos Rodriguez Cano
IGD
42
9.
ivan ramiro Sosa Cuervo
MOV
42
10.
Harm Vanhoucke
LTS
42
11.
santiago Buitrago Sanchez
TBV
42
12.
sylvain Moniquet
LTS
51
13.
javier Romo Oliver
AST
54
14.
juan pedro Lopez Perez
TFS
1:04
15.
attila Valter
GFC
2:18
16.
urko Berrade Fernandez
EKP
2:28
17.
Anthon CHARMIG
UXT
3:56
18.
andrea Bagioli
QST
4:29
19.
laurens Huys
IWG
4:29
20.
viktor Verschaeve
LTS
4:29
21.
mark Donovan
DSM
4:44
22.
vadim Pronskiy
AST
9:42
23.
Michael Storer
GFC
10:05
24.
joel Nicolau Beltran
CJR
10:11
25.
carlos Canal Blanco
EUS
11:06
26.
diego andres Camargo Pineda
EFE
12:12
27.
Pavel Sivakov
IGD
12:14
28.
Corbin STRONG
IPT
12:47
29.
francisco kiko Galvan Fernandez
EKP
13:28
30.
jonas iversby Hvideberg
DSM
14:35
31.
clément Berthet
ACT
15:19
32.
théo Delacroix
IWG
17:02
33.
jose felix Parra Cuerda
17:44
34.
jaakko Hänninen
ACT
18:18
35.
roger Adria Oliveras
EKP
19:09
36.
jhojan orlando Garcia Sosa
CJR
21:23
37.
Hugo TOUMIRE
COF
24:49
38.
alex Molenaar
BBH
25:00
39.
Lucas PLAPP
IGD
25:53
40.
unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
EUS
29:24
41.
raul Garcia Pierna
EKP
30:40
42.
marco Brenner
DSM
32:13
43.
kaden Groves
BEX
32:24
44.
torjus Sleen
UXT
34:32
46.
filippo Conca
LTS
35:10
47.
manuel Peñalver Aniorte
BBH
36:00
48.
jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
UXT
36:53
49.
Marc BRUSTENGA MASAGUE
TFS
38:31
50.
alexandre Delettre
COF
41:31
51.
oier Lazkano Lopez
MOV
41:34
52.
idar Andersen
UXT
41:47
53.
Ethan VERNON
QST
43:58
54.
david Dekker
TJV
44:47
23-04-2024
© effesport.nl 2004