wielrennen
Kalender wielrennen
Wielrenploeg
Uitslagen renner
Managerspellen
IJsmeester 2023
Vuelta mañager 2023
Massasprint 2023
Wegwedstrijd 2023
Strafschop 2021
Rosa Nostra 2021
Bettingpractice 2014
IJsmeester Hollandcups 2013
oude spellen
Sporten
schaatsen
wielrennen
Algemeen
links
neem contact op
prikbord
registreren
emailadres:
wachtwoord:
Blijf ingelogd
wachtwoord vergeten?
home
>
sporten
>
wielrennen
>
toernooi
Toernooi:
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2022
van 21-03-2022 t/m 27-03-2022
NEW:
voorgaande edities
Etappes
21-03
etappe 1
171 km
Sant Feliu de Guíxols
-
Sant Feliu de Guíxols
22-03
etappe 2
202.5 km
L'Escala
-
Perpinyà
23-03
etappe 3
161.1 km
Perpinyà
-
La Molina
24-03
etappe 4
166.7 km
La Seu d'Urgell
-
Boí Taüll
25-03
etappe 5
206.3 km
La Pobla de Segur
-
Vilanova i la Geltrú
26-03
etappe 6
167.6 km
Costa Daurada (Salou-Cambrils)
-
Costa Daurada (Salou-Cambrils)
27-03
etappe 7
138.6 km
Barcelona
-
Barcelona
Wedstrijduitslag
datum
: 21-03-2022
soort: algemeen
etappe 1 - algemeen klassement
1.
michael Matthews
BEX
3:47:01
2.
sonny Colbrelli
TBV
4
3.
jonas iversby Hvideberg
DSM
4
4.
Quentin Pacher
GFC
6
5.
andrea Bagioli
QST
10
6.
sergio andres Higuita Garcia
BOH
10
7.
mattias Skjelmose Jensen
TFS
10
8.
simon Clarke
IPT
10
9.
eduard Prades Reverte
CJR
10
10.
hugo Hofstetter
ARK
10
11.
attila Valter
GFC
10
12.
tobias Johannessen
10
13.
francisco kiko Galvan Fernandez
EKP
10
14.
juan sebastian Molano Benavides
UAD
10
15.
giulio Ciccone
TFS
10
16.
wout Poels
TBV
10
17.
jan Bakelants
IWG
10
18.
Pavel Sivakov
IGD
10
19.
Jai Hindley
BOH
10
20.
juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAD
10
21.
sam Oomen
TJV
10
22.
sylvain Moniquet
LTS
10
23.
tom Dumoulin
TJV
10
24.
torstein Træen
UXT
10
25.
odd christian Eiking
EFE
10
26.
nairo alexander Quintana Rojas
ARK
10
27.
simone Velasco
AST
10
28.
ilan Wilder Van
QST
10
29.
ben O'Connor
ACT
10
30.
urko Berrade Fernandez
EKP
10
31.
marc Soler
UAD
10
32.
richard antónio Carapaz Montenegro
IGD
10
33.
richie Porte
IGD
10
34.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
AST
10
35.
steven Kruijswijk
TJV
10
36.
alejandro Valverde Belmonte
MOV
10
37.
hugh Carthy
EFE
10
38.
dylan Teuns
TBV
10
39.
Henri VANDENABEELE
DSM
10
40.
nans Peters
ACT
10
41.
guillaume Martin
COF
10
42.
daryl Impey
IPT
10
43.
Anthon CHARMIG
UXT
10
44.
clément Berthet
ACT
10
45.
michael Woods
IPT
10
46.
fausto Masnada
QST
10
47.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul
TFS
10
48.
ivan ramiro Sosa Cuervo
MOV
10
49.
michal Kwiatkowski
IGD
10
50.
jose Herrada López
COF
10
51.
joel Nicolau Beltran
CJR
10
52.
santiago Buitrago Sanchez
TBV
10
53.
Lukasz Owsian
ARK
10
54.
Michael Storer
GFC
10
55.
mickaël Chérel
ACT
10
56.
carlos Rodriguez Cano
IGD
10
57.
Louis Meintjes
IWG
10
58.
carlos Canal Blanco
EUS
10
59.
Hermann Pernsteiner
TBV
10
60.
Harm Vanhoucke
LTS
10
61.
simon Yates
BEX
10
62.
juan pedro Lopez Perez
TFS
10
63.
simone Petilli
IWG
10
64.
george Bennett
UAD
10
65.
javier Romo Oliver
AST
10
66.
Sébastien Reichenbach
GFC
10
67.
jesus Herrada López
COF
10
68.
laurens Huys
IWG
10
69.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
MOV
10
70.
dries Devenyns
QST
10
71.
johan esteban Chaves Rubio
EFE
10
72.
jonas Gregaard Wilsly
UXT
10
73.
Joao Almeida
UAD
10
74.
anthony Delaplace
ARK
10
75.
anton Palzer
BOH
10
76.
Corbin STRONG
IPT
10
77.
mark Donovan
DSM
10
78.
viktor Verschaeve
LTS
10
79.
Lawrence Warbasse
ACT
10
80.
daniel Navarro Garcia
BBH
39
81.
gotzon Martin Sanz
EUS
40
82.
mads würtz Schmidt
IPT
46
83.
damien Howson
BEX
51
84.
mikel Nieve Iturralde
CJR
1:05
85.
merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EFE
1:29
86.
vadim Pronskiy
AST
1:36
87.
winer andrew Anacona Gomez
ARK
1:36
88.
rudy Molard
GFC
2:06
89.
roger Adria Oliveras
EKP
2:41
90.
Bruno Armirail
GFC
2:48
91.
dario Cataldo
TFS
3:09
92.
callum Scotson
BEX
3:09
93.
jaakko Hänninen
ACT
3:09
94.
théo Delacroix
IWG
3:27
95.
robert Gesink
TJV
3:29
96.
rohan Dennis
TJV
3:29
97.
Élie Gesbert
ARK
3:29
98.
ben Zwiehoff
BOH
3:29
99.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
AST
3:29
100.
pieter Serry
QST
3:38
101.
louis Vervaeke
QST
3:42
102.
christopher Juul Jensen
BEX
5:12
103.
alex Molenaar
BBH
5:13
104.
nicolas jonathan Castroviejo
IGD
7:20
105.
Lucas PLAPP
IGD
7:20
106.
antonio jesus Soto Guirao
EUS
9:06
107.
josé joaquin Rojas Gil
MOV
9:06
108.
jetse Bol
BBH
9:06
109.
Romain Combaud
DSM
9:06
110.
manuel Peñalver Aniorte
BBH
9:06
111.
valerio Conti
AST
9:06
112.
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
EKP
9:06
113.
sebastian Henao Gomez
AST
9:06
114.
michal Schlegel
9:06
115.
diego andres Camargo Pineda
EFE
9:06
116.
guillaume Boivin
IPT
9:06
117.
jonathan klever Caicedo Cepeda
EFE
9:06
118.
albert Torres Barcelo
MOV
9:06
119.
Casper Pedersen
DSM
10:56
120.
Neilson Powless
EFE
10:56
121.
michael Hepburn
BEX
10:56
122.
Marc BRUSTENGA MASAGUE
TFS
10:58
123.
raul Garcia Pierna
EKP
10:58
124.
Ivo Oliveira
13:48
125.
idar Andersen
UXT
13:48
126.
alexandre Delettre
COF
13:48
127.
kaden Groves
BEX
14:20
128.
miguel eduardo Florez Lopez
ARK
14:20
129.
jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
UXT
15:07
130.
Hugo TOUMIRE
COF
15:40
131.
Antwan Tolhoek
TFS
16:23
132.
luis angel Mate Mardones
EUS
17:04
133.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
CJR
17:04
135.
Adria MORENO SALA
BBH
17:04
136.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
BBH
17:04
137.
filippo Conca
LTS
17:04
138.
Ethan VERNON
QST
17:04
139.
matthew Holmes
LTS
17:04
140.
cesare Benedetti
BOH
17:04
141.
sander Armee
COF
17:04
142.
thomas De Gendt
LTS
17:04
143.
matteo Badilatti
GFC
17:04
144.
david Dekker
TJV
17:04
145.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
EUS
17:04
146.
unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
EUS
17:04
147.
oier Lazkano Lopez
MOV
17:04
148.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
CJR
17:04
149.
ander Okamika Bengoetxea
BBH
17:04
150.
rui alberto faria da Costa
UAD
17:04
151.
dorian Godon
ACT
17:04
152.
hector Carretero Millan
17:04
153.
jose felix Parra Cuerda
17:04
154.
jhojan orlando Garcia Sosa
CJR
17:04
155.
phil Bauhaus
TBV
17:04
156.
marco Brenner
DSM
17:04
157.
jack Haig
TBV
17:04
158.
torjus Sleen
UXT
17:04
159.
William Barta
MOV
17:04
160.
martin Laas
BOH
17:04
161.
Pierre-Luc Perrichon
COF
17:04
162.
jan Hirt
IWG
17:04
163.
tom Devriendt
IWG
17:04
164.
Marius MAYRHOFER
DSM
17:17
29-03-2024
© effesport.nl 2004