wielrennen
Kalender wielrennen
Wielrenploeg
Uitslagen renner
Managerspellen
IJsmeester 2023
Vuelta mañager 2023
Massasprint 2023
Wegwedstrijd 2023
Strafschop 2021
Rosa Nostra 2021
Bettingpractice 2014
IJsmeester Hollandcups 2013
oude spellen
Sporten
schaatsen
wielrennen
Algemeen
links
neem contact op
prikbord
registreren
emailadres:
wachtwoord:
Blijf ingelogd
wachtwoord vergeten?
home
>
sporten
>
wielrennen
>
toernooi
Toernooi:
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2018
van 19-03-2018 t/m 25-03-2018
NEW:
voorgaande edities
Etappes
19-03
etappe1
152,3 km
Calella
-
Calella
20-03
etappe2
175,6 km
Mataró
-
Valls
21-03
etappe3
153,2 km
Sant Cugat del Vallès
-
Camprodon
22-03
etappe4
170,8 km
Llanars
-
La Molina (Alp)
23-03
etappe5
212,9 km
Llívia
-
Vielha Val d'Aran
24-03
etappe6
117 km
La Pobla de Segur
-
Torrefarrera
25-03
etappe7
154,8 km
Barcelona
-
Barcelona
Wedstrijduitslag
datum
: 22-03-2018
soort: algemeen
etappe4 - algemeen klassement
1.
alejandro Valverde Belmonte
MOV
17:00:58
2.
egan arley Bernal Gomez
SKY
19
3.
nairo alexander Quintana Rojas
MOV
26
4.
pierre-roger Latour
ALM
48
5.
simon Yates
MTS
1:12
6.
thibaut Pinot
GFC
1:14
7.
marc Soler
MOV
1:18
8.
george Bennett
TLJ
1:20
9.
hugh Carthy
EFD
1:24
10.
steven Kruijswijk
TLJ
1:28
11.
jesper Hansen
AST
1:28
12.
ben Hermans
ICA
1:28
13.
daniel felipe Martinez Poveda
EFD
1:28
14.
tejay Van Garderen
BMC
1:30
15.
ben O'Connor
VWC
1:32
16.
mathias Frank
ALM
1:36
17.
david Gaudu
MZN
1:42
18.
jan Hirt
AST
1:45
19.
daniel Martin
UAD
1:54
20.
louis Vervaeke
SUN
2:05
21.
Warren Barguil
FST
2:37
22.
pierre Rolland
EFD
2:38
23.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
MTS
2:38
24.
garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
EUS
2:40
25.
andrey Zeits
AST
2:42
26.
Louis Meintjes
DDD
2:42
27.
sergio luis Henao Montoya
SKY
2:45
28.
Bob Jungels
QST
2:46
29.
ricardo Vilela
MZN
2:46
30.
jhojan orlando Garcia Sosa
2:56
31.
Sébastien Reichenbach
GFC
2:56
32.
mickaël Chérel
ALM
3:08
33.
Bjorg Lambrecht
LTS
3:36
34.
matej Mohoric
TBM
3:48
35.
jelle Vanendert
LTS
3:48
36.
Élie Gesbert
FST
3:48
37.
sergio Pardilla Bellon
CJR
3:48
38.
ruben Plaza Molina
ICA
3:48
39.
jhonnatan manuel Narváez Prado
QST
4:37
41.
georg Preidler
GFC
5:01
42.
Steff Cras
TKA
5:01
43.
daniel Navarro Garcia
COF
5:01
44.
amaël Moinard
FST
5:37
45.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
TFS
5:39
46.
kenny Elissonde
SKY
6:47
47.
enric Mas Nicolau
QST
7:12
48.
eduard Prades Reverte
EUS
7:17
49.
brent Bookwalter
BMC
7:17
50.
pello bilbao Lopez De Armentia
AST
7:19
51.
vegard stake Laengen
UAD
7:19
52.
fabio andres Duarte Arevalo
MZN
7:19
53.
hernan ricardo Aguirre Caipa
ANS
7:25
54.
jarlinson Pantano
TFS
8:01
55.
robert Power
MTS
8:03
56.
davide Formolo
BOH
9:32
57.
giovanni Visconti
TBM
9:37
58.
ben Gastauer
ALM
9:37
59.
floris De Tier
TLJ
9:37
60.
sander Armee
LTS
10:11
61.
daryl Impey
MTS
11:49
62.
Sergei Chernetski
AST
11:55
63.
johan esteban Chaves Rubio
MTS
11:55
64.
josé joaquin Rojas Gil
MOV
11:55
65.
Fabio Aru
UAD
12:48
66.
tao Geoghegan Hart
SKY
13:38
67.
nathan Earle
ICA
14:00
68.
joey Rosskopf
BMC
14:49
69.
laurens Ten Dam
SUN
14:49
70.
josé manuel Díaz Gallego
ICA
15:27
71.
winer andrew Anacona Gomez
MOV
15:27
72.
clement Chevrier
ALM
15:31
73.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
EFD
16:15
74.
Jay Mccarthy
BOH
17:15
75.
merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
DDD
17:23
76.
jack Haig
MTS
17:23
77.
nicholas Schultz
CJR
17:23
78.
robert Kiserlovski
TKA
18:35
79.
sebastian Henao Gomez
SKY
18:48
80.
Igor Merino Kortazar
BBH
18:55
81.
pawel Poljanski
BOH
19:48
82.
fabricio Ferrari
CJR
20:17
83.
darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAD
20:17
84.
Jai Hindley
SUN
21:21
85.
Michael Storer
SUN
21:28
86.
antonio Pedrero Lopez
MOV
21:43
87.
christopher Hamilton
NIP
21:57
88.
tom Skujins
TFS
22:13
89.
aldemar Reyes Ortega
22:13
90.
nicholas Roche
BMC
22:13
91.
maxime Monfort
LTS
22:21
92.
diego Rubio Hernandez
BBH
22:45
93.
thomas De Gendt
LTS
23:52
94.
bram Tankink
TLJ
24:11
95.
james Shaw
GFC
24:18
96.
jordi Simon Casulleras
BBH
24:27
97.
stef Clement
TLJ
24:27
98.
maximilian Schachmann
QST
24:33
99.
michael Woods
EFD
24:33
100.
peter Stetina
TFS
24:33
101.
sindre Skjoestad Lunke
FST
24:39
102.
alex Howes
EFD
24:43
103.
Joaquim Silva
CJR
24:43
104.
david Lopez Garcia
SKY
24:43
105.
Niklas Eg
TFS
25:06
107.
wilmar andres Paredes Zapata
25:37
108.
françois Bidard
ALM
25:45
109.
domen Novak
TBM
26:05
110.
jérémy Maison
FST
26:26
111.
nathan Brown
EFD
26:38
112.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
EUS
26:55
113.
mathias Le Turnier
27:02
114.
Axel Domont
ALM
27:27
115.
dorian Godon
MZN
27:27
116.
nikita Stalnov
AST
27:37
117.
andriy Grivko
AST
28:00
118.
danilo Wyss
BMC
28:05
119.
jacques Janse Van Rensburg
DDD
28:07
120.
igor Anton Hernandez
DDD
28:12
121.
Willem Jakobus Smit
TKA
28:15
122.
edward Ravasi
WIL
28:45
123.
gregor Muhlberger
BOH
29:11
124.
Matteo Fabbro
TKA
29:11
125.
luis Mas Bonet
CJR
29:29
126.
valerio Agnoli
TBM
31:03
127.
Daniel Turek
ICA
31:10
128.
guillaume Bonnafond
COF
31:12
129.
cesare Benedetti
BOH
31:47
130.
rory Sutherland
UAD
32:38
131.
Pablo Torres Muiño
BBH
32:45
132.
arthur Vichot
GFC
32:46
133.
adam Hansen
LTS
32:55
134.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
BBH
33:01
135.
philip Deignan
SKY
33:05
136.
stéphane Rossetto
COF
33:36
137.
michael Mørkøv Christensen
QST
34:07
138.
johannes Fröhlinger
SUN
34:07
139.
zakkari Dempster
ICA
34:14
140.
daniel Teklehaymanot
COF
34:15
141.
jetse Bol
MZN
34:17
142.
tom Bohli
BMC
35:02
143.
imanol Erviti Ollo
MOV
35:56
144.
Benoit Jarrier
FST
36:03
145.
niccolò Bonifazio
TBM
36:16
146.
william Bonnet
GFC
36:42
147.
florian Vachon
FST
36:45
148.
steven Cummings
DDD
37:08
149.
mads würtz Schmidt
TBM
38:07
150.
jérémy Roy
GFC
38:30
151.
sam Bennett
BOH
39:00
152.
markel Irizar Aranburu
TFS
39:08
153.
laurent Didier
TFS
39:29
154.
enrique Sanz
EUS
41:00
155.
roberto Ferrari
UAD
41:49
156.
Cyril Barthe
EUS
43:10
157.
antonio Molina
CJR
44:56
29-03-2024
© effesport.nl 2004