wielrennen
Kalender wielrennen
Wielrenploeg
Uitslagen renner
Managerspellen
IJsmeester 2023
Vuelta mañager 2023
Massasprint 2023
Wegwedstrijd 2023
Strafschop 2021
Rosa Nostra 2021
Bettingpractice 2014
IJsmeester Hollandcups 2013
oude spellen
Sporten
schaatsen
wielrennen
Algemeen
links
neem contact op
prikbord
registreren
emailadres:
wachtwoord:
Blijf ingelogd
wachtwoord vergeten?
home
>
sporten
>
wielrennen
>
toernooi
Toernooi:
La Vuelta ciclista a Espańa 2020
van 20-10-2020 t/m 08-11-2020
NEW:
voorgaande edities
Etappes
20-10
etappe 1
173 km
Irún
-
Arrate
21-10
etappe 2
151.6 km
Pamplona
-
Lekunberri
22-10
etappe 3
166.1 km
Lodosa
-
Laguna Negra
23-10
etappe 4
191.7 km
Soria
-
Ejea de los Caballeros
24-10
etappe 5
184.4 km
Huesca
-
Sabińánigo
25-10
etappe 6
146.4 km
Biescas
-
Sallent de Gállego (Aramón Formigal)
27-10
etappe 7
159.7 km
Vitoria-Gasteiz
-
Villanueva de Valdegovia
28-10
etappe 8
164 km
Logrońo
-
Moncalvillo
29-10
etappe 9
157.7 km
Castrillo del Val
-
Aguilar Campoo
30-10
etappe 10
185 km
Castro Urdiales
-
Suances
31-10
etappe 11
170 km
Villaviciosa
-
La Farrapona (Lagos de Somiedo)
01-11
etappe 12
109.4 km
Pola de Laviana
-
Alto de L'Angliru
03-11
etappe 13
33.7 km
Muros
-
Mirador de Ézaro
04-11
etappe 14
204.7 km
Lugo
-
Ourense
05-11
etappe 15
230.8 km
Mos
-
Puebla de Sanabria
06-11
etappe 16
162 km
Salamanca
-
Ciudad Rodrigo
07-11
etappe 17
178.2 km
Sequeros
-
La Covatilla
08-11
etappe 18
124.2 km
Hipódromo de la Zarzuela
-
Madrid
Wedstrijduitslag
datum
: 28-10-2020
soort: algemeen
etappe 8 - algemeen klassement
1.
richard antónio Carapaz Montenegro
INS
32:31:06
2.
primož Roglic
TJV
13
3.
daniel Martin
ISN
28
4.
hugh Carthy
EF1
44
5.
enric Mas Nicolau
MOV
1:54
6.
Felix Grossschartner
BOH
3:28
7.
johan esteban Chaves Rubio
MTS
3:28
8.
alejandro Valverde Belmonte
MOV
3:35
9.
marc Soler
MOV
3:40
10.
wout Poels
TBM
3:47
11.
mikel Nieve Iturralde
MTS
4:17
12.
george Bennett
TJV
4:21
13.
david de la Cruz Melgarejo
UAD
4:44
14.
david Gaudu
GFC
6:15
15.
Aleksandr Vlasov
AST
6:52
16.
gorka Izagirre Insausti
AST
7:00
17.
sergio luis Henao Montoya
UAD
7:17
18.
Mattia Cattaneo
DQT
7:27
19.
guillaume Martin
COF
8:25
20.
Sepp Kuss
TJV
10:06
21.
gino Mäder
NTT
11:19
22.
davide Formolo
UAD
18:13
23.
kobe Goossens
LTS
18:56
24.
jose Herrada López
COF
19:32
25.
georg Zimmermann
CCC
22:51
26.
Bruno Armirail
GFC
23:17
27.
luis leon Sanchez Gil
AST
24:08
28.
clément Champoussin
ALM
25:11
29.
luis angel Mate Mardones
COF
31:28
30.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
MOV
33:52
31.
William Barta
CCC
34:06
32.
ivan ramiro Sosa Cuervo
INS
34:52
33.
josé joaquin Rojas Gil
MOV
35:50
34.
andrea Bagioli
DQT
39:19
35.
rui alberto faria da Costa
UAD
41:18
36.
nicholas Schultz
MTS
41:45
37.
romain Sicard
TDE
42:38
38.
michael Woods
EF1
42:39
39.
ion Izagirre Insausti
AST
42:57
40.
juan pedro Lopez Perez
TFS
43:06
41.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTS
46:33
42.
jhojan orlando Garcia Sosa
CJR
47:10
43.
robert Gesink
TJV
47:12
44.
nans Peters
ALM
49:23
45.
Niklas Eg
TFS
50:06
46.
andreď Amador Bipkazacova
INS
50:06
47.
robert Power
SUN
50:44
48.
julien Simon
TDE
51:54
49.
dylan Van Baarle
INS
54:05
50.
dorian Godon
ALM
56:31
51.
nelson filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
MOV
57:01
52.
michael Valgren Andersen
NTT
58:14
53.
michel Ries
TFS
58:45
54.
jonathan Lastra Martinez
CJR
58:49
55.
julen Amezqueta Moreno
CJR
59:15
56.
Omar Fraile Matarranza
AST
59:47
57.
Ángel Madrazo Ruiz
BBH
1:01:39
58.
merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
AST
1:02:10
59.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
CJR
1:02:15
60.
Willem Jakobus Smit
BBH
1:02:55
61.
imanol Erviti Ollo
MOV
1:02:56
62.
thymen Arensman
SUN
1:05:46
63.
ide Schelling
BOH
1:06:31
64.
jan Hirt
CCC
1:06:34
65.
lennard Hofstede
TJV
1:07:53
66.
reto Hollenstein
ISN
1:08:00
67.
Michael Storer
SUN
1:09:01
68.
santiago Buitrago Sanchez
TBM
1:09:05
69.
alexander Aranburu Deva
AST
1:10:13
70.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
BBH
1:12:28
71.
Tim Wellens
LTS
1:13:55
72.
koen De Kort
TFS
1:15:33
73.
jonas Vingegaard
TJV
1:15:41
74.
mathieu Ladagnous
GFC
1:18:10
75.
matteo Badilatti
ISN
1:18:45
76.
robert Stannard
MTS
1:20:16
77.
olivier le Gac
GFC
1:21:28
78.
stefan De Bod
NTT
1:22:10
79.
magnus cort Nielsen
EF1
1:23:08
80.
alexis Renard
ISN
1:23:22
81.
paul Ourselin
TDE
1:23:33
82.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
UAD
1:23:54
83.
jasha Sütterlin
SUN
1:24:54
84.
anthony Roux
GFC
1:25:00
85.
jetse Bol
BBH
1:25:15
86.
dion Smith
MTS
1:27:07
87.
jannik Steimle
DQT
1:27:52
88.
mark Donovan
SUN
1:28:03
89.
remy Mertz
LTS
1:29:33
90.
stan Dewulf
LTS
1:29:56
91.
jorge Arcas Pena
MOV
1:30:18
92.
hector Saez Benito
CJR
1:31:57
93.
ricardo Vilela
BBH
1:33:19
94.
dmitriy Gruzdev
AST
1:34:04
95.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
BBH
1:34:29
96.
quentin Jauregui
ALM
1:34:34
97.
tejay Van Garderen
EF1
1:34:50
98.
michal Paluta
CCC
1:34:58
99.
enrico Gasparotto
NTT
1:35:03
100.
jefferson alveiro Cepeda Hernández
1:35:05
101.
rémi Cavagna
DQT
1:35:28
102.
brent Van Moer
LTS
1:35:33
103.
Pierre-Luc Perrichon
COF
1:36:10
104.
victor Lafay
COF
1:37:02
105.
emils Liepins
TFS
1:37:02
106.
Cameron Wurf
INS
1:37:18
107.
carlos Barredo Llamazales
1:37:44
108.
valetin Ferron
TDE
1:38:14
109.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
CJR
1:39:05
110.
Omer Goldstein
ISN
1:39:48
111.
benjamin Dyball
NTT
1:39:53
112.
tosh Van Der Sande
LTS
1:39:57
113.
chris Froome
INS
1:40:44
114.
Ian Garrison
DQT
1:41:01
115.
lukasz Wisniowski
CCC
1:41:26
116.
james Piccoli
ISN
1:42:16
117.
Jasper Philipsen
UAD
1:43:00
118.
Ivo Oliveira
UAD
1:43:32
119.
fred Wright
TBM
1:43:46
120.
paul Martens
TJV
1:43:53
121.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
CJR
1:44:02
122.
scott Davis
1:44:32
123.
tomasz Marczynski
LTS
1:44:45
124.
juan felipe Osorio Arboleda
BBH
1:45:36
125.
zdenek Stybar
DQT
1:45:48
126.
niki Terpstra
TDE
1:46:35
127.
reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
NTT
1:48:48
128.
alex Molenaar
BBH
1:49:11
129.
mitchell Docker
EF1
1:49:40
130.
lorenzo Manzin
TDE
1:51:22
131.
max Kanter
SUN
1:51:47
132.
Logan Owen
EF1
1:51:48
133.
Nicholas Dlamini
NTT
1:51:56
134.
pim Ligthart
TDE
1:52:14
135.
michael Mørkøv Christensen
DQT
1:52:28
136.
andreas Schillinger
BOH
1:52:51
137.
gerben Thijssen
LTS
1:52:53
138.
sam Bennett
DQT
1:53:05
139.
callum Scotson
MTS
1:53:08
140.
jonathan Hivert
TDE
1:53:17
141.
alexander Kamp
TFS
1:53:31
142.
rory Sutherland
ISN
1:54:02
143.
rui Oliveira
UAD
1:55:08
144.
michael Schwarzmann
BOH
1:58:05
145.
kevin Inkelaar
TBM
2:02:08
146.
harry Tanfield
ALM
2:02:18
147.
pascal Ackermann
BOH
2:02:44
148.
emmanuel Morin
COF
2:02:55
149.
alexander Edmondson
MTS
2:03:42
150.
Julius van den Berg
EF1
2:03:59
151.
stephen Williams
TBM
2:09:27
152.
martin alexander Salmon
SUN
2:10:08
153.
mihkel Räim
ISN
2:11:25
154.
rudiger Selig
BOH
2:16:03
155.
martin Laas
BOH
2:17:13
156.
mickael Delage
GFC
2:33:57
157.
jakub Mareczko
CCC
2:45:48
19-04-2024
© effesport.nl 2004